Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Machida Zelvia

Founded  1977 / 1989
Stadium  Machida Gion Stadium
Capacity  10,609
Manager  R. Popović

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
William PoppW. Popp
Koki FukuiK. Fukui
Defenders
Takumi NarasakaT. Narasaka
Shunya SuganumaS. Suganuma
Kosuke OtaK. Ota
Kota FukatsuK. Fukatsu
Goals: 1
Shohei TakahashiS. Takahashi
Goals: 1
Masayuki OkuyamaM. Okuyama
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Kai MikiK. Miki
Jun OkanoJ. Okano
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Misaki HaruyamaM. Haruyama
Kaishu SanoK. Sano
Goals: 1
Takuya YasuiT. Yasui
Assists: 2
Leo TakaeL. Takae
Assists: 3
Kazuma YamaguchiK. Yamaguchi
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Aria Jasour HasegawaA. Hasegawa
Goals: 4
Hijiri OnagaH. Onaga
Assists: 4
Taiki HiratoT. Hirato
Goals: 9, Assists: 10
Attackers
Luiz Eduardo dos Santos GonzagaDudú
Goals: 8, Assists: 2
Daiki SatoD. Sato
Yuki NakashimaY. Nakashima
Goals: 1
Vinícius  Vasconcelos AraújoVinícius Araújo
Goals: 2
Shusuke OtaS. Ota
Goals: 11, Assists: 7
Tae-Se JongJong Tae-Se
Goals: 6
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
23W. Popp 2813921714302300100
42K. Fukui 2723882828031100100
Defenders
26T. Narasaka 20310101000000
13S. Suganuma 321290191453900000
4K. Ota 3518172521200000
5K. Fukatsu 3824793329413810900
17S. Takahashi 313386393722210100
2M. Okuyama 293556404001021200
3K. Miki 29172020200000
24J. Okano 2411652013732610100
Midfielders
27M. Haruyama 21322020200000
6K. Sano 211800202000010100
41T. Yasui 23204530246131102400
8L. Takae 2432793938113103500
19K. Yamaguchi 261113281315141812200
18A. Hasegawa 342027382216181640400
22H. Onaga 273547423936304200
10T. Hirato 25320138371111910100
Attackers
7Dudú 3217262922719782400
20D. Sato 2311480801900000
30Y. Nakashima 384472361762610000
40Vinícius Araújo 291171321121112520700
28S. Ota 26312640364184117400
9Jong Tae-Se 381200341024122460400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Ota 29 July 2022PerthFree
S. Suganuma 15 February 2022GambaFree
Vinícius Araújo 13 February 2022MontedioFree
W. Popp 09 January 2022OitaFree
J. Okano 09 January 2022JEF UtdFree
H. Onaga 09 January 2022OmiyaFree
K. Yamaguchi 09 January 2022MatsumotoLoan
D. Sato 09 January 2022Hosei UniFree
Transfers Out
M. Tashiro 09 January 2022OmiyaFree
H. Mizumoto 09 January 2022SagamiharaFree
K. Yoshio 01 January 2022F Marinos-
Y. Okada 26 February 2022TegevajaroFree
T. Ndao 09 January 2022F Marinos-

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

MoroccoDec 10
10:00am
Portugal
EnglandDec 10
2:00pm
France
LiverpoolDec 11
9:00am
Olympique Lyonnais
ChelseaDec 11
9:10am
Aston Villa
Crystal PalaceDec 11
10:00am
Napoli
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2