ADVERTISEMENT

Dunbeholden FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Dunbeholden FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Dunbeholden FC directly. We publish Dunbeholden FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Dunbeholden FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Dunbeholden FC Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Hyatt
# 31 D. Hyatt

Jamaica

38 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Z. Wilks
# 22 Z. Wilks

Jamaica

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

J. Cunningham

Jamaica

24 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Hodges
# 30 D. Hodges

Jamaica

19 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Watkin
# 18 C. Watkin

Jamaica

28 years · ·

T. Wynter

Jamaica

25 years · ·

R. Beckford

Jamaica

21 years · ·

S. James
# 13 S. James

Jamaica

31 years · · 5 ft 9 in

R. Thomas

Jamaica

26 years · · 5 ft 9 in

S. Burton
# 24 S. Burton

Jamaica

26 years · ·

K. Graham

Jamaica

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

T. Cupee
# 17 T. Cupee

Jamaica

19 years · ·

A. Gayle
# 33 A. Gayle

Jamaica

23 years · ·

M. Douglas

Jamaica

19 years · ·

D. Merrick

Jamaica

20 years · ·

T. Gowie
# 25 T. Gowie

Jamaica

18 years · ·

B. Burkett

Jamaica

18 years · ·

S. Powell
# 21 S. Powell

Jamaica

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

D. Segree
# 19 D. Segree

Jamaica

26 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. McCarthy

Jamaica

33 years · ·

S. Daley

Jamaica

21 years · ·

D. Smith

Jamaica

33 years · ·

A. Johnson

Jamaica

27 years · ·

D. Deacon
# 20 D. Deacon

Jamaica

28 years · ·

R. Smith
# 27 R. Smith

Jamaica

27 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Williams

Jamaica

33 years · ·

Attackers

E. Barton
# 11 E. Barton

Jamaica

23 years · ·

M. Allen

Jamaica

22 years · ·

N. Daley

Jamaica

23 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Nelson
# 10 N. Nelson

Jamaica

26 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Dunbeholden FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Hyatt 198022220010100
Defenders
Z. Wilks 158118180220710
J. Cunningham 0000010000
D. Hodges 540660020500
C. Watkin 157219181142400
T. Wynter 90110040000
R. Beckford 20202040000
S. James 6199631110000
R. Thomas 168021201623100
S. Burton 175920200320300
K. Graham 46110130000
Midfielders
T. Cupee 257431130000
A. Gayle 903181088103400
M. Douglas 0000000000
D. Merrick 320440312000
T. Gowie 54303030000
B. Burkett 26910191101200
S. Powell 203423230401200
D. Segree 121817152941400
F. McCarthy 10411798090001
S. Daley 44101010000
D. Smith 254642450100
A. Johnson 59303030000
D. Deacon 17101010001
R. Smith 117720146991000
S. Williams 921191099120200
Attackers
E. Barton 88312130000
M. Allen 289440401000
N. Daley 22202020000
N. Nelson 1376181624410600

Transfers

Dunbeholden FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Graham
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Lime HallFree
A. Johnson
17 February 2024
17 February 2024Harbour View-
T. Wynter
10 February 2024
10 February 2024Molynes Utd-
M. Allen
03 February 2024
03 February 2024Mount Pleasant-
Transfers Out
R. Bowers
21 January 2024
21 January 2024Molynes Utd-
S. Barnett
03 February 2024
03 February 2024Portmore-
H. Barnes
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Humble-
P. McGregor
08 January 2024
08 January 2024AthloneFree
C. Wedderburn
19 March 2024
19 March 2024Vere UtdFree
R. McPherson
21 January 2024
21 January 2024Molynes UtdFree
C. Robinson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Molynes UtdFree
R. Brown
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Harbour ViewFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30