ADVERTISEMENT

AC Pro Sesto

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

AC Pro Sesto Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of AC Pro Sesto directly. We publish AC Pro Sesto TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch AC Pro Sesto matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

AC Pro Sesto Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Formosa

Italy

years · · 6 ft 2 in

F. Del Frate

Italy

28 years · ·

F. Bagheria

Italy

22 years · ·

Defenders

D. Toninelli

Italy

32 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Iotti
# 50 L. Iotti

Italy

28 years · · 6 ft 2 in

S. Giorgeschi

Italy

19 years · ·

A. D'Alessio

Italy

20 years · ·

L. Marianucci

Italy

19 years · ·

F. Mapelli

Italy

28 years · ·

D. Caverzasi

Italy

29 years · ·

E. Maurizii

Italy

23 years · ·

Midfielders

M. Bahlouli

France

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Ferro
# 26 L. Ferro

Italy

20 years · ·

P. Santarpia

Italy

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Sala
# 7 A. Sala

Italy

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

R. Boscolo Chio

Italy

21 years · ·

A. Poli
# 16 A. Poli

Italy

34 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Bussaglia

Italy

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

T. Gattoni

Italy

30 years · ·

A. Palazzi

Italy

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Fornito

Italy

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

N. Bruschi

Italy

25 years · ·

E. Toçi
# 29 E. Toçi

Albania

21 years · ·

F. Barranca

Italy

25 years · ·

M. Florio
# 80 M. Florio

Italy

20 years · ·

M. Sereni
# 32 M. Sereni

Italy

27 years · ·

J. Kristoffersen

Norway

26 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Stats

AC Pro Sesto Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Formosa 00000330000
F. Del Frate 223625250100200
F. Bagheria 0000010000
Defenders
D. Toninelli 2784313100001110
L. Iotti 6157701240200
S. Giorgeschi 1951242225110300
A. D'Alessio 48610645270200
L. Marianucci 250529290230500
F. Mapelli 1573261796150700
D. Caverzasi 0000030000
E. Maurizii 288233321111500
Midfielders
M. Bahlouli 360743340000
L. Ferro 45811474190300
P. Santarpia 37211291180100
A. Sala 1706222111210401
R. Boscolo Chio 64211260000
A. Poli 459761420100
A. Bussaglia 13062516914122500
T. Gattoni 2599302912101110
A. Palazzi 1036161421060700
G. Fornito 127312140000
Attackers
N. Bruschi 1984252321145300
E. Toçi 5011055371100
F. Barranca 98017125752600
M. Florio 587225175223400
M. Sereni 12852114712171200
J. Kristoffersen 190523160000

Transfers

AC Pro Sesto Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Poli
07 February 2024
07 February 2024Modena-
J. Kristoffersen
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Ancona-
Transfers Out
P. Santarpia
01 July 2024
01 July 2024FeralpiSalò-
L. Marianucci
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Empoli-
F. Botti
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Arzignano-
S. Giorgeschi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Spezia-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30