ADVERTISEMENT

AS Cittadella

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of AS Cittadella directly. We publish AS Cittadella TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch AS Cittadella matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

AS Cittadella Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Kastrati

Albania

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Maniero

Italy

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

L. Carissoni

Italy

27 years · ·

A. Rizza
# 28 A. Rizza

Italy

21 years · ·

M. Angeli

Italy

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

E. Sottini

Italy

21 years · ·

A. Salvi

Italy

35 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Frare
# 15 D. Frare

Italy

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Giraudo

Italy

25 years · · 5 ft 11 in

S. Negro
# 30 S. Negro

Italy

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

N. Pavan
# 26 N. Pavan

Italy

30 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Carriero

Italy

26 years · · 5 ft 9 in

A. Tessiore

Italy

24 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Danzi
# 27 A. Danzi

Italy

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Mastrantonio

Italy

24 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Vita
# 16 A. Vita

Italy

31 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Amatucci

Italy

22 years · ·

S. Branca
# 23 S. Branca

Italy

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Saggionetto

Italy

21 years · ·

Attackers

L. Pandolfi

Italy

26 years · · 6 ft 1 in

C. Cassano

Italy

20 years · ·

A. Sanogo
# 74 A. Sanogo

Italy

19 years · ·

F. Pittarello

Italy

27 years · ·

E. Baldini

Italy

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Maistrello

Italy

30 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Magrassi

Italy

31 years · ·

Stats

AS Cittadella Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Kastrati 2430272700300000
L. Maniero 27033002600000
Defenders
L. Carissoni 2214272432413700
A. Rizza 39565122400100
M. Angeli 695147721900510
E. Sottini 441010800100
A. Salvi 2062252414411800
D. Frare 12831713401100200
F. Giraudo 838139441701500
S. Negro 1413191726311600
Midfielders
N. Pavan 2073242312110300
G. Carriero 134724168161320200
A. Tessiore 663168861801300
A. Danzi 478124842100100
V. Mastrantonio 6802261662401300
A. Vita 2303272618244200
F. Amatucci 12832115611920300
S. Branca 20252525070121401
N. Saggionetto 000001300000
Attackers
L. Pandolfi 1406281612151372300
C. Cassano 152626197191133200
A. Sanogo 00000700000
F. Pittarello 19872924515643400
E. Baldini 280102821410200
T. Maistrello 7422652152531200
A. Magrassi 958241014102030200

Transfers

AS Cittadella Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Ciriello
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Picerno-
Transfers Out
S. Visentin
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Cerignola-
E. Kornvig
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Brann32M

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia