ADVERTISEMENT

Debreceni VSC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Debreceni VSC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Debreceni VSC directly. We publish Debreceni VSC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Debreceni VSC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Debreceni VSC Squad

Goalkeepers

B. Megyeri

Hungary

33 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

B. Erdélyi

Hungary

18 years · ·

Defenders

C. Hornyák

Hungary

17 years · ·

N. Baranyai

Hungary

20 years · ·

Christian Manrique

Spain

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

E. Kusnyír

Hungary

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

O. Romanchuk

Ukraine

24 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Pëllumbi

Albania

23 years · ·

M. Drešković

Montenegro

26 years · ·

D. Lagator

Montenegro

29 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Ferenczi

Hungary

32 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

S. Lončar

Montenegro

28 years · ·

B. Dzsudzsák

Hungary

37 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Farkas
# 37 T. Farkas

Hungary

20 years · ·

Á. Bódi
# 27 Á. Bódi

Hungary

33 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Vajda
# 22 B. Vajda

Hungary

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Tuboly

Hungary

19 years · ·

H. Ojediran

Nigeria

20 years · ·

B. Dominguès

France

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Oliveira

Switzerland

28 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

D. Kocsis
# 76 D. Kocsis

Hungary

21 years · ·

Þ. Úlfarsson

Iceland

23 years · ·

D. Bárány

Hungary

23 years · ·

M. Szécsi

Hungary

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Szuhodovszki

Hungary

24 years · ·

Stats

Debreceni VSC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Megyeri 1980222200100100
B. Erdélyi 000001100000
Defenders
C. Hornyák 510101000000
N. Baranyai 8731410431400200
Christian Manrique 1200171346610100
E. Kusnyír 1472181711130200
O. Romanchuk 11511712521301400
J. Pëllumbi 2703300100000
M. Drešković 1484171610300200
D. Lagator 1647211920402701
J. Ferenczi 1703201913407300
Midfielders
S. Lončar 1728242049541300
B. Dzsudzsák 1932252149464000
T. Farkas 00000000000
Á. Bódi 756178981611200
B. Vajda 7301312112730300
M. Tuboly 9590902000000
H. Ojediran 10471612431112200
B. Dominguès 12481915413653300
J. Oliveira 410103731000100
Attackers
D. Kocsis 703030700000
Þ. Úlfarsson 1303120200100
D. Bárány 17872421317464300
M. Szécsi 8271881061530200
S. Szuhodovszki 3468534301000

Transfers

Debreceni VSC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Pëllumbi
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Varaždin115K
S. Szuhodovszki
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Kecskemét€ 500K
Þ. Úlfarsson
21 January 2024
21 January 2024Houston-
D. Kocsis
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Honvéd-
Transfers Out
J. Varga
06 March 2024
06 March 2024KazincbarcikaFree
M. Milošević
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Borac BBFree
G. Neofytidis
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Iraklis 1908Free
Z. Bévárdi
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Puskás-
A. Mojžiš
03 February 2024
03 February 2024Ružomberok-
M. Tuboly
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Győr-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30