ADVERTISEMENT

CD Real Sociedad

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Real Sociedad directly. We publish CD Real Sociedad TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Real Sociedad matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Real Sociedad Squad

Goalkeepers

F. Reyes

Honduras

34 years · ·

Á. Zapata

Honduras

23 years · ·

R. Rodríguez

Uruguay

28 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

S. Sambula

Honduras

19 years · ·

M. Hill

Honduras

22 years · ·

S. Pozantes

Honduras

22 years · ·

R. Bernárdez

Honduras

21 years · ·

M. Álvarez

Honduras

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Soto

Uruguay

32 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

H. Clark

Honduras

38 years · ·

Midfielders

D. Martínez

Honduras

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

E. Delgado

Honduras

37 years · ·

J. Cardona

Honduras

33 years · · 5 ft 8 in

K. Morales

Honduras

24 years · ·

M. Arzú

Honduras

20 years · ·

P. Gotay

Honduras

21 years · ·

D. Ávila

Honduras

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

C. Oseguera

Honduras

33 years · ·

L. Ortiz

Colombia

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

K. Matute

Honduras

23 years · ·

N. Marín

Honduras

25 years · ·

J. Quiróz

Honduras

26 years · · 5 ft 8 in

S. González

Honduras

28 years · ·

Á. Torres

Uruguay

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

D. Reyes

Honduras

34 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Hernández

Honduras

20 years · ·

K. Bernárdez

Honduras

29 years · ·

K. Güiti

Honduras

21 years · ·

M. Vega

Honduras

36 years · ·

C. Bernárdez

Belize

31 years · ·

A. Fuentes

Honduras

24 years · ·

R. Martínez

Honduras

36 years · ·

Stats

CD Real Sociedad Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
F. Reyes 203423221080101
Á. Zapata 0000040000
R. Rodríguez 270330070200
Defenders
S. Sambula 0000000000
M. Hill 0000010000
S. Pozantes 171223203670500
R. Bernárdez 193121111230200
M. Álvarez 3199361190200
M. Soto 776990101100
H. Clark 0000070000
Midfielders
D. Martínez 252929290400800
E. Delgado 272431310604400
J. Cardona 1499262241870401
K. Morales 0000050000
M. Arzú 12812416816132200
P. Gotay 00000180000
D. Ávila 91010230000
C. Oseguera 144817170100301
L. Ortiz 256129290311800
K. Matute 0000070000
N. Marín 362541160100
J. Quiróz 103606070000
S. González 1191249156193100
Á. Torres 6711810810172400
Attackers
D. Reyes 1696272071674200
A. Hernández 117312290000
K. Bernárdez 239827270402401
K. Güiti 13892713147151600
M. Vega 949197124144100
C. Bernárdez 333936280100
A. Fuentes 0101030000
R. Martínez 23983029118111500

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30