ADVERTISEMENT

PAE Chania

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

PAE Chania Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of PAE Chania directly. We publish PAE Chania TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch PAE Chania matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

PAE Chania Squad

Goalkeepers

B. Klaiman

Israel

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Pentarakis

Greece

23 years · ·

M. Kalogerakis

Greece

32 years · ·

Defenders

E. Shehu
# 26 E. Shehu

Albania

25 years · ·

N. Nikolić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

23 years · ·

G. Servilakis

Greece

26 years · · 5 ft 8 in

C. Batzios

Greece

32 years · ·

K. Mazoulouxis

Greece

26 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Félix Mathaus

Cape Verde Islands

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Mutombo

France

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Sylla

France

30 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

Nili
# 29 Nili

Spain

30 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Nuno Braga

Portugal

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Eleftheriadis

Greece

33 years · ·

O. Kacurri

Albania

26 years · · 5 ft 7 in

J. Díaz
# 25 J. Díaz

Uruguay

34 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

N. Peios
# 14 N. Peios

Greece

24 years · ·

S. Panagiotou

Greece

30 years · ·

N. Czornomaz

Argentina

28 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Lemonis

Greece

28 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

G. Manousakis

Greece

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Manos
# 77 D. Manos

Greece

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Vouho
# 99 D. Vouho

Côte D'Ivoire

36 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Manalis

Greece

29 years · ·

I. Müller

Argentina

24 years · ·

A. Kola
# 18 A. Kola

Greece

24 years · ·

I. Tselios

Greece

26 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

PAE Chania Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Klaiman 540660000000
V. Pentarakis 00000110000
M. Kalogerakis 135015150060200
Defenders
E. Shehu 3335320190100
N. Nikolić 107817134743100
G. Servilakis 53012574160100
C. Batzios 180020200000100
K. Mazoulouxis 173820200003410
Félix Mathaus 13101010000
G. Mutombo 177321210100
S. Sylla 125518153730400
Midfielders
Nili 438743033400
Nuno Braga 154422260000
C. Eleftheriadis 8071587883300
O. Kacurri 73413857120400
J. Díaz 136219163831400
N. Peios 233615050000
S. Panagiotou 182321140000
N. Czornomaz 7801596790500
K. Lemonis 167419190102301
Attackers
G. Manousakis 103320137971100
D. Manos 596166105102100
D. Vouho 333141131182110
G. Manalis 16892121013012400
I. Müller 593166105123200
A. Kola 759198117133200
I. Tselios 1313201731231600

Transfers

PAE Chania Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Klaiman
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Giannina-
Nili
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gokulam KeralaFree
Transfers Out
A. Bourselis
31 January 2024
31 January 2024GiouchtasFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30