ADVERTISEMENT

Asteras Tripolis FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Asteras Tripolis FC directly. We publish Asteras Tripolis FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Asteras Tripolis FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Asteras Tripolis FC Squad

Goalkeepers

T. Kakadiaris

Greece

17 years · ·

F. Sgouris

Greece

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

N. Papadopoulos

Greece

33 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Grammatikakis

Greece

20 years · ·

A. Tsiftsis

Greece

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

E. Zukanović

Bosnia And Herzegovina

37 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Grozdanić

Croatia

21 years · ·

I. Christopoulos

Greece

21 years · ·

O. Adefunyibomi

Nigeria

23 years · ·

G. Christopoulos

Greece

23 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Lyratzis

Greece

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Pepe Castaño

Spain

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

David Carmona

Spain

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Pichu Atienza

Spain

34 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Álvarez

Argentina

29 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Houhoumis

Greece

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Rubén García

Spain

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

S. Goss
# 4 S. Goss

Northern Ireland

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Munafo

Argentina

36 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Palacios

Argentina

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

E. Yablonskiy

Belarus

28 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Sito
# 40 Sito

Spain

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

José Luis Valiente

Spain

32 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Bartolo

Argentina

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

V. Sourlis

Greece

21 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Miritello

Argentina

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Mantzis

Greece

32 years · ·

Xesc Regis

Spain

27 years · · 5 ft 10 in

N. Zouglis

Greece

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

G. Kosteas

Greece

20 years · ·

N. Kaltsas

Greece

33 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

Asteras Tripolis FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
T. Kakadiaris 00000200000
F. Sgouris 2810101300000
N. Papadopoulos 1454181803100300
N. Grammatikakis 7078710500000
A. Tsiftsis 2413210600000
Defenders
E. Zukanović 1890212100130500
D. Grozdanić 3907525810200
I. Christopoulos 00000000000
O. Adefunyibomi 10891810811101510
G. Christopoulos 49795401601100
L. Lyratzis 5006601100100
Pepe Castaño 2030232302202510
David Carmona 1017141132800210
Pichu Atienza 44765111300000
F. Álvarez 134624131131211400
D. Houhoumis 11871614281100300
Rubén García 790111013900210
Midfielders
S. Goss 7511510510602300
J. Munafo 15471919013010400
J. Palacios 1355141400000
E. Yablonskiy 5609725220210
Sito 743189991401000
José Luis Valiente 1511001001400000
J. Bartolo 12522116511634300
Attackers
V. Sourlis 588156961500200
J. Miritello 17172420485122400
V. Mantzis 7162261642121200
Xesc Regis 19792524114264500
N. Zouglis 8862381571603300
G. Kosteas 751101100000
N. Kaltsas 17522520512557600

Transfers

Asteras Tripolis FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Tsiftsis
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Rakow-
J. Palacios
28 January 2024
28 January 2024GoiásFree
Transfers Out
Fede Vico
15 January 2024
15 January 2024AlcorconFree
Y. Diarra
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Cadiz-
J. Miritello
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Def y Justicia-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30