ADVERTISEMENT

FK Pirmasens

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

FK Pirmasens Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Pirmasens directly. We publish FK Pirmasens TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Pirmasens matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Pirmasens Squad

Goalkeepers

R. Büsken

Germany

21 years · ·

B. Reitz

Germany

26 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

S. Hammann

Germany

31 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

K. Klein
# 14 K. Klein

Germany

23 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Fritzler

Germany

22 years · ·

B. Skorski

Germany

23 years · ·

M. Grünnagel

Germany

28 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Y. Griess

Germany

27 years · · 5 ft 11 in

J. Vogt
# 2 J. Vogt

Germany

23 years · ·

M. Zimmer
# 19 M. Zimmer

Germany

30 years · · 6 ft 2 in

J. Kern
# 7 J. Kern

Germany

30 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

T. Dahler

Germany

21 years · ·

J. Kläs
# 29 J. Kläs

Germany

20 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

L. Dimitrijevic

Germany

27 years · · 5 ft 10 in

L. Vogt
# 8 L. Vogt

Germany

21 years · ·

N. Schauß

Germany

23 years · ·

N. Buchmann

Germany

22 years · ·

T. Hecker
# 15 T. Hecker

Germany

28 years · ·

D. Becker

Germany

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Cissé
# 23 S. Cissé

Germany

29 years · · 5 ft 11 in

B. Mohr

Germany

28 years · · 5 ft 10 in

D. Bohl
# 5 D. Bohl

Germany

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

P. Herrmann

Germany

24 years · ·

D. Krob
# 20 D. Krob

Germany

31 years · · 6 ft 0 in

L. Eichhorn

Germany

26 years · ·

C. Ludy

Germany

31 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Erhart
# 13 M. Erhart

Germany

22 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

K. Neofytos

Greece

34 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

FK Pirmasens Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Büsken 00000160000
B. Reitz 162018180070000
Defenders
S. Hammann 2702313103001100
K. Klein 10642212106221100
M. Fritzler 0000010000
B. Skorski 0000060000
M. Grünnagel 239930282931700
Y. Griess 230230264170700
J. Vogt 5101060000
M. Zimmer 239429272131910
J. Kern 96612111520200
T. Dahler 0000010000
J. Kläs 0000010000
Midfielders
L. Dimitrijevic 2527332942444910
L. Vogt 68312180000
N. Schauß 78606070000
N. Buchmann 0000020000
T. Hecker 363162142221000
D. Becker 2435282712231000
S. Cissé 2072252501000301
B. Mohr
D. Bohl 2126262424401401
Attackers
P. Herrmann 135231141712202100
D. Krob 24103128316310401
L. Eichhorn 10182810189241100
C. Ludy 44101020000
M. Erhart 496060110000
K. Neofytos 169731191212132200

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia