Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Hansa Rostock

Founded  1965
Stadium  Ostseestadion
Capacity  29,000
Manager  P. Glöckner

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
M. KolkeM. Kolke
N. KörberN. Körber
M. HagemoserM. Hagemoser
Defenders
Thomas MeißnerT. Meißner
F. RuschkeF. Ruschke
Ryan Patrick MaloneR. Malone
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
B. DietzeB. Dietze
Kangni Frederic AnanouF. Ananou
John-Patrick StraußJ. Strauß
Anderson-Lenda LucoquiAnderson Lucoqui
Damian RoßbachD. Roßbach
Goals: 1
Rick van DrongelenR. van Drongelen
Nico NeidhartN. Neidhart
Midfielders
M. SchröterM. Schröter
K. PrögerK. Pröger
Goals: 6, Assists: 2
D. DresselD. Dressel
Assists: 1
L. ScherffL. Scherff
Lee Dong-GyeongLee Dong-Gyeong
Assists: 1
T. MartensT. Martens
S. RheinS. Rhein
S. ThillS. Thill
H. DuljevićH. Duljević
L. FrödeL. Fröde
Goals: 3
S. IngelssonS. Ingelsson
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
M. LitkaM. Litka
Attackers
L. HinterseerL. Hinterseer
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
J. VerhoekJ. Verhoek
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
K. SchumacherK. Schumacher
Goals: 1
R. MunsyR. Munsy
P. BreierP. Breier
N. FrölingN. Fröling
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1M. Kolke 321530171700000100
23N. Körber 26000001700000
30M. Hagemoser 1900000100000
Defenders
25T. Meißner 31983121600000
31F. Ruschke 1900000100000
16R. Malone 301169151322211700
32B. Dietze 1971010400000
27F. Ananou 2571111742400200
24J. Strauß 262440401000100
21Anderson Lucoqui 254239543500100
4D. Roßbach 291167141404210400
5R. van Drongelen 235979540600200
7N. Neidhart 281109141409200200
Midfielders
11M. Schröter 271979090900000
19K. Pröger 3012101616013062100
6D. Dressel 241522171701001300
20L. Scherff 264517523400100
17Lee Dong-Gyeong 2519461511001000
33T. Martens 1900000200000
8S. Rhein 245347703100000
29S. Thill 28402106461000100
10H. Duljević 284079363900000
34L. Fröde 271432161601030600
14S. Ingelsson 2410181514113112700
28M. Litka 2600000000000
Attackers
22L. Hinterseer 3166112755711100
18J. Verhoek 331148151509012510
13K. Schumacher 243551411301410400
9R. Munsy 33655050800000
39P. Breier 30934040700000
15N. Fröling 22278103731110000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Hinterseer 21 July 2022Hannover-
S. Thill 01 July 2022Progrès-
L. Fröde 01 July 2022Karlsruhe-
K. Pröger 01 July 2022Paderborn-
N. Körber 01 July 2022Hertha BSCFree
M. Schröter 01 July 2022Dresden€ 100K
F. Ananou 03 July 2022PaderbornFree
Anderson Lucoqui 01 September 2022MainzLoan
R. van Drongelen 01 September 2022Union BerlinLoan
T. Becker 20 January 2022SchalkeLoan
L. Horn 01 July 2022Zwickau-
N. Fröling 01 January 2022KalmarFree
L. Schulz 01 July 2022Cottbus-
Lee Dong-Gyeong 01 September 2022UlsanLoan
Transfers Out
H. Behrens 04 July 2022Persija€ 200K
J. Riedel 01 July 2022WaldhofFree
B. Bahn 01 July 2022WaldhofFree
C. Rizzuto 01 July 2022SaarbrückenFree
T. Schwede 01 July 2022Saarbrücken-
S. Mamba 01 July 2022Kairat-
B. Rother 01 July 2022RW Essen-
J. Meier 01 July 2022Mainz-
L. Klatte 01 July 2022BabelsbergFree
B. Voll 01 July 2022Viktoria KölnFree

News

Who is Nils Fröling? - Bundesliga
Bundesliga (11 months ago)
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2