ADVERTISEMENT

FC Metalurgi Rustavi

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

FC Metalurgi Rustavi Squad

Goalkeepers

Grigol Bediashvili

Georgia

35 years · ·

Giorgi Nadiradze

Georgia

19 years · ·

Rati Begiashvili

Georgia

19 years · ·

S. Kardava

Georgia

years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Legashvili

Georgia

22 years · ·

Defenders

G. Samadashvili

Georgia

years · ·

G. Narimanidze

Georgia

21 years · ·

Guram Mindorashvili

Georgia

25 years · ·

Giorgi Buzaladze

Georgia

years · ·

G. Beradze

Georgia

18 years · ·

Gocha Silagadze

Georgia

years · ·

Soso Gulua

Georgia

19 years · ·

G. Gotsadze

Georgia

18 years · ·

A. Gujabidze

Georgia

18 years · ·

B. Mikeladze

Georgia

19 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Midfielders

Lasha Khokhonishvili

Georgia

21 years · ·

S. Jioshvili

Georgia

years · ·

Giorgi Shushiashvili

Georgia

25 years · ·

Davit Imedashvili

Georgia

30 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Shota Bitskinashvili

Georgia

21 years · ·

G. Shubitidze

Georgia

22 years · ·

Mikheil Lomidze

Georgia

years · ·

Rostom Mikautadze

Georgia

21 years · ·

Lasha Paksashvili

Georgia

19 years · ·

Giorgi Kilasonia

Georgia

19 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Levan Beruashvili

Georgia

23 years · ·

A. Sarishvili

Georgia

20 years · ·

S. Ekvtimishvili

Georgia

21 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Giorgi Zviadadze

Georgia

23 years · ·

Aleksandre Shengelia

Georgia

26 years · ·

G. Chikvaidze

Georgia

25 years · ·

Attackers

Beka Okropiridze

Georgia

21 years · ·

Lasha Maisuradze

Georgia

22 years · ·

Z. Tsitskishvili

Georgia

years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Gabashvili

Georgia

23 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Zviad Metreveli

Georgia

29 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Levan Kaldani

Georgia

years · ·

Stats

FC Metalurgi Rustavi Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
G. Bediashvili 00000000000
G. Nadiradze 00000200000
R. Begiashvili 00000000000
S. Kardava 00000000000
D. Legashvili 1802200000100
Defenders
G. Samadashvili 1802200000000
G. Narimanidze 00000000000
G. Mindorashvili 1362201000000
G. Buzaladze 1612201000000
G. Beradze 151010200000
G. Silagadze 31010100000
S. Gulua 461101000000
G. Gotsadze 00000000000
A. Gujabidze 1772202000000
B. Mikeladze 00000000000
Midfielders
L. Khokhonishvili 00000000000
S. Jioshvili 21010100000
G. Shushiashvili 00000000000
D. Imedashvili 441010100000
S. Bitskinashvili 00000000000
G. Shubitidze 191010200000
M. Lomidze 1752201000000
R. Mikautadze 00000000000
L. Paksashvili 191010100000
G. Kilasonia 1802200010000
L. Beruashvili 1802200010000
A. Sarishvili 00000000000
S. Ekvtimishvili 00000000000
G. Zviadadze 00000000000
A. Shengelia 00000000000
G. Chikvaidze 871101000000
Attackers
B. Okropiridze 512020200000
L. Maisuradze 00000000000
Z. Tsitskishvili 1462202000000
K. Gabashvili 00000000000
Z. Metreveli 1732201000000
L. Kaldani 00000000000

Transfers

FC Metalurgi Rustavi Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
M. Toronjadze
01 January 2015
01 January 2015Suduroy-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30