ADVERTISEMENT

US Orléans Loiret II

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

US Orléans Loiret II Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of US Orléans Loiret II directly. We publish US Orléans Loiret II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch US Orléans Loiret II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

US Orléans Loiret II Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Cipriano

France

years · ·

L. Petitaud

France

19 years · · 5 ft 11 in

C. Bikindu

France

20 years · ·

O. Matimbou

France

21 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

M. Jean-Pierre

Guadeloupe

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Halby-Touré

France

27 years · ·

V. Thérésin

France

25 years · ·

B. Agounon

Benin

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Bua Mbilia

France

20 years · ·

N. Fiette

France

19 years · · 5 ft 9 in

K. Lambert

France

21 years · ·

M. Camara

France

20 years · ·

E. Nsengo

France

22 years · ·

J. Mendes

France

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Faye

France

22 years · ·

A. Pagerie

France

31 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

G. Berthier

France

28 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Diako

France

20 years · ·

Y. Talbi

Morocco

20 years · ·

D. Nkounkou

France

years · ·

A. Ribeiro

France

years · ·

Y. Mulumbu

Chad

37 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Niakaté

France

23 years · ·

M. Ghorzi

France

24 years · ·

A. Martial

France

22 years · ·

W. Benbella

France

22 years · ·

E. Traoré

France

23 years · ·

Attackers

D. Banzouzi

France

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

F. Mikidadi

France

20 years · ·

A. Luth

France

25 years · ·

P. Etoughe

Gabon

28 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Y. Soumaré

France

23 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Akassou

France

28 years · ·

G. Gouano

France

23 years · ·

N. Elazouzi

France

18 years · ·

C. Bley

France

years · ·

A. Koko

France

19 years · ·

A. Lallias

France

20 years · ·

Y. Rocher

France

20 years · ·

S. Raïb

France

20 years · ·

Stats

US Orléans Loiret II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Cipriano 0000050000
L. Petitaud 360440080000
C. Bikindu 810990050100
O. Matimbou 450550000000
Defenders
M. Jean-Pierre 151220100000
J. Halby-Touré 0000000000
V. Thérésin 349440100100
B. Agounon 180220000100
M. Bua Mbilia 0000000000
N. Fiette 201624080000
K. Lambert 110915123330200
M. Camara 131615150000210
E. Nsengo 119115132031200
J. Mendes 106312140100
S. Faye 264330120000
A. Pagerie 133220200000
Midfielders
G. Berthier 264330100000
M. Diako 109918117371100
Y. Talbi 344743140101
D. Nkounkou 16303050000
A. Ribeiro 120016142733400
Y. Mulumbu 117220200000
A. Niakaté 630770000100
M. Ghorzi 134716151515100
A. Martial 162018180000000
W. Benbella 121415141510200
E. Traoré 0000000000
Attackers
D. Banzouzi 5231358491000
F. Mikidadi 0000000000
A. Luth 165220101000
P. Etoughe 349440201100
Y. Soumaré 360440002000
J. Akassou 61110100000
G. Gouano 362550413000
N. Elazouzi 0000000000
C. Bley 0000000000
A. Koko 2279272100100
A. Lallias 100215114341100
Y. Rocher 0000000000
S. Raïb 0000000000

Transfers

US Orléans Loiret II Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Faye
10 February 2024
10 February 2024Olympic-
Transfers Out
M. Francou
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MainvilliersFree
H. Bennar Leserre
01 February 2024
01 February 2024SaranFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30