ADVERTISEMENT

Brétigny Foot CS

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Brétigny Foot CS Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Brétigny Foot CS directly. We publish Brétigny Foot CS TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Brétigny Foot CS matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Brétigny Foot CS Squad

Goalkeepers

Y. Tchintcho

Cameroon

30 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Uzemba

France

24 years · ·

Defenders

S. Bouazza

France

24 years · ·

M. Konate

France

years · ·

B. Crail

France

27 years · ·

F. Masunda

France

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Samassa

France

27 years · ·

A. Couturier

France

21 years · ·

I. Navis

France

years · ·

Roland Ndouna

Cape Verde Islands

35 years · ·

Midfielders

D. Madifo

France

21 years · · 6 ft 3 in

G. Jalton

Guadeloupe

22 years · ·

J. Bassignani

France

years · ·

Y. Homand

France

21 years · ·

F. Cordeiro

France

21 years · ·

H. Kayembe Tshovo

France

23 years · ·

K. Bassila

France

19 years · ·

G. Lavenette

France

years · ·

Y. Dogue

France

25 years · ·

T. Duval

France

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

N. Martins

France

24 years · ·

M. Diakite

France

30 years · ·

E. Martial

France

28 years · ·

I. Cossou

France

24 years · ·

A. Diallo

France

25 years · ·

C. Samassa

France

26 years · ·

R. Wamba

France

23 years · ·

Attackers

B. Dayon Ghomsi

France

33 years · ·

C. N'Diaye

France

24 years · ·

N. Okouo

France

23 years · ·

M. Mbimbe-Doumbe

France

24 years · · 6 ft 3 in

B. Soumbounou

France

25 years · ·

Y. Goukouni

France

24 years · ·

K. Sila

France

21 years · ·

S. Kaba

France

24 years · ·

S. Sanogo

France

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Reindorf

Rwanda

32 years · · 6 ft 5 in

R. Fidalgo

France

19 years · ·

Stats

Brétigny Foot CS Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Y. Tchintcho 180020200000100
D. Uzemba 0000000000
Defenders
S. Bouazza 171019190001200
M. Konate 109211030000
B. Crail 178620200200300
F. Masunda 0000000000
M. Samassa 135518153232400
A. Couturier 100112111210100
I. Navis 3202050000
Roland Ndouna 720880001000
Midfielders
D. Madifo 0000000000
G. Jalton 4291147470000
J. Bassignani 1101010100
Y. Homand 63606070000
F. Cordeiro 738171071173200
H. Kayembe Tshovo 84211110000
K. Bassila 906141041040100
G. Lavenette 154514160000
Y. Dogue 0000000000
T. Duval 138216160601200
N. Martins 5631367470300
M. Diakite 720981010000
E. Martial 108012120000000
I. Cossou 0000000000
A. Diallo 0000000000
C. Samassa 175820200704100
R. Wamba 0000000000
Attackers
B. Dayon Ghomsi 621155101110100
C. N'Diaye 0202030000
N. Okouo 0000000000
M. Mbimbe-Doumbe 594176116113100
B. Soumbounou 119422321000
Y. Goukouni 0000000000
K. Sila 15551818010014300
S. Kaba 106312131100
S. Sanogo 0000000000
J. Reindorf 0000000000
R. Fidalgo 20101020000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30