ADVERTISEMENT

US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel II

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel II Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Hérouard

France

years · ·

L. Lenoble

France

22 years · ·

M. Bouteloup

France

19 years · ·

B. Cognard

Guadeloupe

33 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Bisson

France

20 years · ·

C. Rioult

France

29 years · ·

T. Leray

France

18 years · ·

A. Beuve

France

35 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

F. Bresteau

France

29 years · ·

Y. Baret

France

22 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Launey

France

25 years · · 5 ft 8 in

O. Falouh

Morocco

24 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Y. Godart

France

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Lemeray

France

22 years · · 6 ft 1 in

P. Leherpeur

France

23 years · ·

E. Nefaut

France

22 years · ·

K. Aziaba

France

25 years · ·

A. Gailloit

France

20 years · ·

W. André

France

20 years · ·

G. Boursin

France

23 years · ·

R. Landais

France

20 years · ·

L. Poirier

France

21 years · ·

A. Dinane

France

23 years · ·

N. Hamard

France

20 years · ·

S. Blandin

France

23 years · ·

R. Menard

France

26 years · ·

M. Babel

30 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Lescroart

France

24 years · · 5 ft 11 in

E. Leroy

France

25 years · ·

E. Perrouault

France

24 years · ·

Midfielders

M. Boussaïd

Algeria

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Z. Lebreton

France

22 years · ·

V. Piechocki

France

27 years · · 6 ft 0 in

E. Lefevre

France

years · ·

P. Magnon

France

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Boinali

France

20 years · ·

J. Menard

France

19 years · ·

Y. Boulet

France

years · ·

N. Bouleau

France

years · ·

C. Chauvin

France

20 years · ·

L. Belpre

France

19 years · ·

P. Jarnot

France

24 years · ·

L. Cottereau

France

37 years · ·

N. Croci

France

25 years · ·

L. Ott

France

23 years · ·

T. Bourdon

France

24 years · ·

M. Amiot

Mali

24 years · ·

C. Eboumbou Dipoko

Cameroon

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

K. Blaecke

France

25 years · ·

N. Françoise

France

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Boateng

Ghana

34 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Joba

France

25 years · ·

U. Drieu

France

21 years · ·

B. Rennes

France

24 years · ·

M. Gaillard

France

21 years · ·

T. Coutant

France

38 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Briard

France

23 years · ·

Attackers

D. Pollet

Belgium

35 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

E. Pellerin

France

years · ·

E. Boinali

France

20 years · ·

E. N'zete

France

21 years · ·

D. Ameke Yolangoye

France

21 years · ·

A. Vallée

France

25 years · ·

A. Birsel

France

years · ·

M. Leroux

France

22 years · ·

N. Sabihi

France

22 years · ·

R. Lamrabette

France

31 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Hérouard 0000020000
L. Lenoble 0000000000
M. Bouteloup 0000050000
B. Cognard 117013130000000
N. Bisson 117013130090200
C. Rioult 0000030000
T. Leray 0000010000
A. Beuve 0000000000
Defenders
F. Bresteau 168820191310400
Y. Baret 0000000000
B. Launey 94812120400110
O. Falouh 63110100000
Y. Godart 196330301000
M. Lemeray 810990000200
P. Leherpeur 180121201113501
E. Nefaut 0000000000
K. Aziaba 0000000000
A. Gailloit 248431210000
W. André 90110000000
G. Boursin 6281064350000
R. Landais 4701257570300
L. Poirier 0000000000
A. Dinane 336642220000
N. Hamard 210625241210300
S. Blandin 49303030000
R. Menard 344642330300
M. Babel 0000000000
M. Lescroart 87811110600000
E. Leroy 168722193334100
E. Perrouault 152220110000
Midfielders
M. Boussaïd 90110000000
Z. Lebreton 528761311300
V. Piechocki 252330200100
E. Lefevre 82211110000
P. Magnon 74110100000
E. Boinali 109211110000
J. Menard 0000000000
Y. Boulet 0000000000
N. Bouleau 27202020000
C. Chauvin 44101010000
L. Belpre 44101010100
P. Jarnot 6291266175100
L. Cottereau 0000000000
N. Croci 0000000000
L. Ott 14303050000
T. Bourdon 0000000000
M. Amiot 0000000000
C. Eboumbou Dipoko 97911110200200
K. Blaecke 7811596460101
N. Françoise 166220200100
C. Boateng 0000000000
E. Joba 1101020000
U. Drieu 0000000000
B. Rennes 149419181910300
M. Gaillard 108419127472200
T. Coutant 0000000000
C. Briard 0000000000
Attackers
D. Pollet 248330101000
E. Pellerin 112716133942000
E. Boinali 102303032000
E. N'zete 949090110000
D. Ameke Yolangoye 128822139693300
A. Vallée 0000000000
A. Birsel 0000000000
M. Leroux 0000000000
N. Sabihi 11902212103106100
R. Lamrabette 180220000000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30