Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Kotkan Työväen Palloilijat

Founded  1927
Stadium  Arto Tolsa Areena
Capacity  4,780
Manager  J. Leppälahti

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Aleksi PartanenA. Partanen
Anton LepolaA. Lepola
Defenders
Matias PaavolaM. Paavola
Goals: 1
Rico FinnäsR. Finnäs
Goals: 1
Samuel Mahlamäki CamachoS. Mahlamäki
Goals: 1
Rudinilson Gomes Brito SilvaRudinilson Silva
Goals: 1
Valtteri VesiahoV. Vesiaho
Michael Olusoji OgungbaroM. Ogungbaro
Lassi NurmosL. Nurmos
Goals: 1
Juho LehtirantaJ. Lehtiranta
Midfielders
Vesa Johannes LaaksonenV. Laaksonen
Goals: 3
David RamadingayeD. Ramadingaye
Goals: 6
Niklas LeinonenN. Leinonen
Goals: 1
Jere HiltunenJ. Hiltunen
Matias Antero LindforsM. Lindfors
Thomas AgyiriT. Agyiri
Goals: 1
Anttoni HuttunenA. Huttunen
Attackers
Joni Onni Kristian MäkeläJ. Mäkelä
Goals: 7
Aleksi TarvonenA. Tarvonen
Goals: 9
Miguel Ángel Junco MartínezMika
Goals: 15
Bernard Patrick Ashley-SealB. Ashley-Seal
Nathael Kenzo IshiiN. Ishii
Antti MäkijärviA. Mäkijärvi
Goals: 5
Santeri SteniusS. Stenius
Goals: 7
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25A. Partanen 181802200170000
1A. Lepola 26225025250000300
Defenders
26M. Paavola 22174324213941500
27R. Finnäs 2212632313107121200
4S. Mahlamäki 2670213762141500
2Rudinilson Silva 28727981241300
6V. Vesiaho 23121614140100200
5M. Ogungbaro 26128116151320100
3L. Nurmos 28235027270201200
14J. Lehtiranta 2097614104370000
Midfielders
8V. Laaksonen 311806252141043500
32D. Ramadingaye 33164324186766700
24N. Leinonen 1946013585121200
J. Hiltunen 230000000000
23M. Lindfors 25106116124740410
18T. Agyiri 2812382613137141100
16A. Huttunen 206611596870000
Attackers
7J. Mäkelä 29207524240307600
9A. Tarvonen 2887517896109300
11Mika 291228171346415200
20B. Ashley-Seal 23273734340200
22N. Ishii 23138514180000
10A. Mäkijärvi 28143626161012115000
15S. Stenius 23108425121311157100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Mäkelä 10 February 2022FlorøFree
L. Nurmos 11 January 2022OuluFree
Rudinilson Silva 22 July 2022WigryFree
J. Hiltunen 01 February 2022JIPPOFree
B. Ashley-Seal 21 July 2022NorthamptonFree
Transfers Out
Asier Arranz 01 February 2022Cristo Atl-
D. Diagné 22 January 2022Hilal OmdurmanFree
Fran Álvarez 18 March 2022Granollers-
O. Kekkonen 25 January 2022KayaFree
P. Piirainen 23 January 2022JIPPOFree
M. Tamminen 01 January 2022Inter Turku-
K. Kolsi 01 January 2022HaPKFree

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

MoroccoDec 10
10:00am
Portugal
EnglandDec 10
2:00pm
France
LiverpoolDec 11
9:00am
Olympique Lyonnais
ChelseaDec 11
9:10am
Aston Villa
Crystal PalaceDec 11
10:00am
Napoli
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2