ADVERTISEMENT

07 Vestur

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

07 Vestur Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of 07 Vestur directly. We publish 07 Vestur TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch 07 Vestur matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

07 Vestur Squad

Goalkeepers

S. á Steig

Faroe Islands

17 years · ·

S. John

Denmark

28 years · ·

Defenders

J. á Steig

Faroe Islands

27 years · ·

H. Klakkstein

Faroe Islands

19 years · ·

E. Gunnarsson

Sweden

25 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Akselsen

Faroe Islands

17 years · ·

K. Egell-Johnsen

Norway

23 years · ·

J. Prior

Faroe Islands

17 years · · 6 ft 0 in

E. Fróðason

Faroe Islands

20 years · ·

Midfielders

S. Egilsson

Faroe Islands

29 years · ·

M. Isager

Denmark

19 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Mouritsen

Faroe Islands

18 years · · 5 ft 10 in

J. í Horni Nielsen

Faroe Islands

18 years · · 5 ft 8 in

O. Petersen

Faroe Islands

23 years · ·

J. Samuelsen

Faroe Islands

25 years · ·

F. Holst

Denmark

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

E. Pedersen

Norway

26 years · ·

M. Effiom

Nigeria

24 years · ·

A. Nielsen

Faroe Islands

24 years · ·

B. Smales-Braithwaite

England

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

F. Brattbakk

Norway

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

07 Vestur Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. á Steig 0000020000
S. John 180220000000
Defenders
J. á Steig 180220000100
H. Klakkstein 0000000000
E. Gunnarsson 90110000100
P. Akselsen 0000020000
K. Egell-Johnsen 90110000100
J. Prior 0101020000
E. Fróðason 90211010000
Midfielders
S. Egilsson 0000000000
M. Isager 159220100000
J. Mouritsen 0000000000
J. í Horni Nielsen 38202020000
O. Petersen 158220200000
J. Samuelsen 94211110000
F. Holst 90110000100
Attackers
E. Pedersen 180220000000
M. Effiom 0000000000
A. Nielsen 164220100100
B. Smales-Braithwaite 90110100100
F. Brattbakk 180220101100

Transfers

07 Vestur Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Holst
16 March 2024
16 March 2024AradFree
S. John
21 February 2024
21 February 2024HB KøgeFree
F. Brattbakk
06 March 2024
06 March 2024RaufossFree
E. Gunnarsson
16 March 2024
16 March 2024UtsiktenFree
K. Egell-Johnsen
06 March 2024
06 March 2024ArendalFree
M. Effiom
09 January 2024
09 January 2024SkeidFree
Transfers Out
U. Stojanov
08 January 2024
08 January 2024ÍFFree
J. Van Der Heyden
09 January 2024
09 January 2024NSÍFree
M. Jacobsen
09 January 2024
09 January 2024HBFree
A. í Petersen
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Free
D. Obbekjær
06 March 2024
06 March 2024BreidablikFree
J. Joensen
30 January 2024
30 January 2024B68Free
M. Voss
19 February 2024
19 February 2024HB-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30