ADVERTISEMENT

CD Dragón

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

CD Dragón Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Dragón directly. We publish CD Dragón TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Dragón matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Dragón Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Saravia

El Salvador

24 years · ·

B. Hernández

El Salvador

23 years · ·

F. Amaya

El Salvador

35 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

K. Calderón

El Salvador

30 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Benítez

El Salvador

29 years · ·

K. Berríos

El Salvador

25 years · ·

L. Méndez

El Salvador

26 years · ·

M. Machado

El Salvador

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Moreno

Colombia

25 years · ·

M. Cruz

El Salvador

23 years · ·

Midfielders

E. García

El Salvador

years · ·

R. Gómez

El Salvador

31 years · ·

H. Álvarez

El Salvador

25 years · ·

E. Bonilla

El Salvador

20 years · ·

S. Guerra

El Salvador

19 years · ·

F. Laínez

El Salvador

21 years · ·

N. Rodriguez

USA

20 years · ·

J. Bonilla

El Salvador

25 years · ·

E. Lazo

El Salvador

33 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

F. Escobar

El Salvador

27 years · ·

Y. Tobar

Colombia

28 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Murillo

Colombia

30 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

CD Dragón Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Saravia 270330000000
B. Hernández 90110000000
F. Amaya 306034340000100
Defenders
K. Calderón 109715132200500
J. Benítez 65920614300100
K. Berríos 169021192500001
L. Méndez 2423312653001201
M. Machado 386642000300
K. Moreno 2774323202001110
M. Cruz 231729254101620
Midfielders
E. García 22404000100
R. Gómez 32614311300100
H. Álvarez 35714311300100
E. Bonilla 307036342602400
S. Guerra 14283114171104100
F. Laínez 134817100000
N. Rodriguez 5841275501300
J. Bonilla 15693116151105600
E. Lazo 371853200000
Attackers
F. Escobar 17063019111001600
Y. Tobar 672963002300
M. Murillo 901121111102300

Transfers

CD Dragón Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Y. Tobar
20 January 2024
20 January 2024AlianzaFree
N. Rodriguez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FirpoFree
Transfers Out
M. Ramos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LimeñoFree
Y. Arboleda
11 January 2024
11 January 2024FASFree
J. Nolasco
08 January 2024
08 January 2024FASFree
L. Angulo
12 January 2024
12 January 2024FuerteFree
J. Ferman
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LimeñoFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30