Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Chalatenango

Founded  1950 / 2010 / 20
Stadium  Estadio Jose Gregorio Martínez
Capacity  15,000

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Jonathan Daniel GuardadoJ. Guardado
Defenders
Luis Arboleda MurilloL. Arboleda
Assists: 2
Miguel Angel Ochoa LemusM. Lemus
Assists: 3
Fidel Ángel Jiménez MoralesF. Jiménez
Assists: 2
Félix Alexander Sánchez ParedesF. Sánchez
Assists: 3
José Joél Ortega RodríguezJ. Ortega
Assists: 4
Midfielders
Jairo Mauricio Henriquez FerrufinoJ. Henriquez
Assists: 3
Henry Noé Reyes MartínezH. Reyes
Assists: 9
Yohalin PalaciosY. Palacios
Assists: 4
César Noé FloresC. Flores
Assists: 3
Francisco Jacobo PosadaF. Posada
Brayan Josué Landaverde RiveraB. Landaverde
Alvaro Alexis ArdónA. Ardón
Saúl Ernesto CabreraS. Cabrera
Assists: 1
Pedro Javier Orellana OrellanaP. Orellana
Assists: 5
Attackers
Luis Hernán Cabezas ChavarríaL. Cabezas
Eduardo Stiven Hurtado RodríguezE. Hurtado
Assists: 1
Irvin Antonio Valdez HernándezI. Valdez
Assists: 5
Roberto Adonay Monge CardozaR. Monge
Craig Jeffery FosterC. Foster
Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
J. Guardado G15150000000
Defenders
L. Arboleda D1192102211
M. Lemus D14140101300
F. Jiménez D880102200
F. Sánchez D13130100300
J. Ortega D13121100410
Midfielders
J. Henriquez M10100603300
H. Reyes M14140101910
Y. Palacios M14122100410
C. Flores M16160201300
F. Posada M000000000
B. Landaverde M1376400000
A. Ardón M404000000
S. Cabrera M716102100
P. Orellana M981300500
Attackers
L. Cabezas A541400000
E. Hurtado A532300100
I. Valdez A13112801500
R. Monge A000000000
C. Foster A12120209100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Peter Sammy Domínguez Valencia 01 January 2019Midland-Odessa-
M. Lemus 04 January 2019Águila-
J. Henriquez 01 July 2019Santa Tecla-
Emerson Alexander Lalin Suazo 01 January 2019Platense-
Rubén Darío Robledo Correa 01 January 2019ZaplaFree
Transfers Out
A. González 21 January 2019Ferro CarrilFree
I. Landaverde 01 July 2019Alianza-
O. Rodriguez 01 July 2019AlianzaFree
R. Rocca 01 January 2019IztapaFree
I. Valladares 01 July 2019Once Municipal-
J. Barahona 01 January 2019Firpo-
H. Alvarenga 01 July 2019Sonsonate-
M. Márquez 01 July 2019IsidroFree
E. Mira 01 January 2019ChiantlaFree
H. Cruz 01 July 2019AlianzaFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Netherlands U17Nov 17
1:00pm
France U17
Mexico U17Nov 17
5:00pm
Brazil U17
LeganésNov 23
7:00am
Barcelona
Fortuna DüsseldorfNov 23
9:30am
Bayern München
ArsenalNov 23
10:00am
Southampton
Crystal PalaceNov 23
10:00am
Liverpool
Manchester CityNov 23
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real MadridNov 23
3:00pm
Real Sociedad
Sheffield UnitedNov 24
11:30am
Manchester United
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android