ADVERTISEMENT

CD El Nacional

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

CD El Nacional Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD El Nacional directly. We publish CD El Nacional TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD El Nacional matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD El Nacional Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Cabezas

Ecuador

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Congo
# 22 J. Congo

Ecuador

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Chalá

Ecuador

26 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

J. del Castillo

Ecuador

21 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Flor
# 5 J. Flor

Ecuador

25 years · ·

R. Cabezas

Ecuador

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Á. Gracia

Ecuador

34 years · · 5 ft 8 in

D. Patiño

Ecuador

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Bedoya
# 32 A. Bedoya

Ecuador

28 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Torrez
# 27 B. Torrez

Ecuador

30 years · · 5 ft 6 in

César Vélez

Ecuador

22 years · ·

S. Mazamba

Ecuador

23 years · ·

Midfielders

L. Gómez
# 13 L. Gómez

Ecuador

24 years · ·

M. Olmedo

Ecuador

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Arboleda

Ecuador

24 years · ·

A. Mena
# 21 A. Mena

Ecuador

23 years · ·

Charles Velez

Ecuador

31 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

B. Tana
# 14 B. Tana

Ecuador

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Ordóñez

Ecuador

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

E. Mejía
# 16 E. Mejía

Ecuador

24 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Cela

Ecuador

26 years · ·

K. Peralta

Ecuador

26 years · ·

J. Borja
# 29 J. Borja

Ecuador

29 years · · 5 ft 7 in

B. Oña
# 10 B. Oña

Ecuador

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Mercado

Ecuador

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Balda

Ecuador

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Martínez

Ecuador

34 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

B. Palacios

Ecuador

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Minda
# 77 T. Minda

Ecuador

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

S. Linthon

Ecuador

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Asprilla

Ecuador

30 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Chére
# 33 A. Chére

Ecuador

27 years · ·

Stats

CD El Nacional Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Cabezas 3604400000110
J. Congo 00000000000
L. Chalá 901100100000
Defenders
J. del Castillo 00000000000
J. Flor 00000100000
R. Cabezas 1802200000000
Á. Gracia 00000000000
D. Patiño 4065501000200
A. Bedoya 441010200000
B. Torrez 3404401001100
César Vélez 2263301100000
S. Mazamba 00000000000
Midfielders
L. Gómez 1923211200200
M. Olmedo 1802200000100
E. Arboleda 00000200000
A. Mena 662111200000
Charles Velez 441010100100
B. Tana 1362201000100
J. Ordóñez 531010100100
E. Mejía 1142202012000
A. Cela 00000000000
K. Peralta 4505500000300
J. Borja 462020200100
B. Oña 00000000000
K. Mercado 00000000000
M. Balda 00000200000
F. Martínez 531010110100
Attackers
B. Palacios 1552202011100
T. Minda 1152202000000
S. Linthon 00000100000
G. Asprilla 2024221300000
A. Chére 2163302021000

Transfers

CD El Nacional Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Martínez
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Barcelona-
Charles Velez
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Mushuc Runa-
A. Bedoya
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Magdalena-
J. Borja
05 March 2024
05 March 2024Mushuc Runa-
Á. Gracia
01 February 2024
01 February 20249 de Octubre-
J. Flor
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Dep. América-
A. Cela
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Dep. América-
A. Mena
01 February 2024
01 February 20249 de Octubre-
M. Olmedo
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Macará-
T. Minda
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Gualaceo-
B. Torrez
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Gualaceo-
S. Mazamba
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Búhos ULVRFree
M. Mantilla
28 January 2024
28 January 2024Cumbayá-
A. Chére
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Vargas Torres-
Transfers Out
D. Armas
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Técnico Univ-
E. Caicedo
12 January 2024
12 January 2024PlatenseFree
M. Julio
24 January 2024
24 January 2024OleksandriaFree
M. Solís
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Emelec-
A. Quiñonez
04 January 2024
04 January 2024ADTFree
A. Micolta
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PachucaFree
J. Chalá
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Barcelona-
S. Gómez
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Técnico Univ-
J. Parrales
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Mushuc Runa-
B. Nazareno
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Técnico Univ-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30