ADVERTISEMENT

Helsingør

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Helsingør directly. We publish Helsingør TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Helsingør matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Helsingør Squad

Goalkeepers

S. van Bladeren

Netherlands

26 years · · 6 ft 0 in

H. Petersen

Denmark

21 years · ·

K. Kristensen

Denmark

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

N. Bagger
# 43 N. Bagger

Denmark

18 years · · 5 ft 8 in

F. Helstrup

Denmark

31 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Karlsen

Denmark

19 years · ·

L. Larsen

Sweden

21 years · ·

K. Enghardt

Denmark

31 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Knudsen

Denmark

30 years · · 6 ft 0 in

J. Vadstrup

Denmark

20 years · ·

M. Brems
# 39 M. Brems

Denmark

22 years · ·

B. Engdahl

Sweden

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

L. Carlius

Sweden

23 years · ·

T. Elmelund

Denmark

19 years · ·

S. Yekdah

France

years · ·

M. Christensen

Denmark

22 years · ·

F. Christensen

Denmark

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Schoop
# 20 J. Schoop

Denmark

35 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

S. Dhaflaoui

Denmark

27 years · ·

E. Andersson

Sweden

26 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Hasani
# 10 F. Hasani

Macedonia

33 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Norouzi

Denmark

32 years · ·

Attackers

S. Yatéké

Central African Republic

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Etim
# 11 M. Etim

Nigeria

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Hvid
# 25 A. Hvid

Denmark

20 years · ·

Y. Agnero

Côte D'Ivoire

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. Ylätupa

Finland

24 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Lindén

Denmark

19 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Helsingør Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. van Bladeren 31443101000000
H. Petersen 9011001200000
K. Kristensen 3604400000000
Defenders
N. Bagger 14090901500000
F. Helstrup 1577191904000300
F. Karlsen 70413857601200
L. Larsen 2634311100000
K. Enghardt 1528181803001500
M. Knudsen 1752222023211000
J. Vadstrup 826119241001000
M. Brems 1095191366700100
B. Engdahl 702020400000
Midfielders
L. Carlius 2643301100200
T. Elmelund 50185311000100
S. Yekdah 00000000000
M. Christensen 1210191458722410
F. Christensen 00000000000
J. Schoop 20791811201100
S. Dhaflaoui 832111300000
E. Andersson 1162111100000
F. Hasani 11251414011020501
D. Norouzi 1524181805100500
Attackers
S. Yatéké 5818715122110
M. Etim 12762015513522300
A. Hvid 9780801300000
Y. Agnero 2404311110100
S. Ylätupa 1753211200100
R. Lindén 377114731030000

Transfers

Helsingør Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Andersson
05 January 2024
05 January 2024SundsvallFree
S. Dhaflaoui
23 January 2024
23 January 2024NæstvedFree
K. Kristensen
24 January 2024
24 January 2024TrelleborgFree
L. Carlius
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MjällbyFree
L. Larsen
20 January 2024
20 January 2024EskilsminneFree
Transfers Out
O. Drost
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Bengaluru-
J. Johansson
08 January 2024
08 January 2024HB-
H. Højbjerre-Thomsen
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Nordsjælland-
F. Christensen
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Hobro-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia