ADVERTISEMENT

SK Dynamo České Budějovice

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SK Dynamo České Budějovice directly. We publish SK Dynamo České Budějovice TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SK Dynamo České Budějovice matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SK Dynamo České Budějovice Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Andrew
# 29 C. Andrew

Czech Republic

19 years · ·

M. Janáček

Czech Republic

23 years · ·

D. Šipoš

Slovakia

25 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

U. Lazić

Serbia

21 years · ·

J. Pařízek

Czech Republic

24 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

T. Jungbauer

Dominican Republic

18 years · · 6 ft 2 in

V. Trummer

Austria

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Madleňák

Slovakia

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Poulolo

Martinique

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Havel

Czech Republic

27 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

O. Čoudek

Czech Republic

19 years · ·

T. Hák

Czech Republic

20 years · ·

S. Böhm

Czech Republic

23 years · · 6 ft 4 in

M. Králik

Slovakia

28 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Sladký

Czech Republic

32 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

S. Šigut
# 14 S. Šigut

Czech Republic

21 years · ·

M. Nikl
# 25 M. Nikl

Czech Republic

22 years · ·

P. Zíka

Czech Republic

17 years · ·

W. Alli
# 19 W. Alli

Nigeria

23 years · · 5 ft 2 in

J. Suchan
# 10 J. Suchan

Czech Republic

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Hellebrand

Czech Republic

24 years · ·

M. Čermák

Czech Republic

25 years · ·

M. Hubínek

Czech Republic

29 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

P. Brandner

Czech Republic

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Skalák

Czech Republic

32 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

A. Dejanović

Bosnia And Herzegovina

24 years · ·

V. Sliacky

Slovakia

20 years · ·

J. Tranziska

Germany

22 years · · 6 ft 2 in

T. Zajíc
# 17 T. Zajíc

Czech Republic

27 years · ·

Z. Ondrášek

Czech Republic

35 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

SK Dynamo České Budějovice Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Andrew 00000800000
M. Janáček 81099001300000
D. Šipoš 1440161600900100
Defenders
U. Lazić 372020400000
J. Pařízek 00000100000
T. Jungbauer 00000300000
V. Trummer 2087242310101100
M. Madleňák 21010400000
F. Poulolo 1913210100200
L. Havel 1262161420310400
O. Čoudek 2114312800000
T. Hák 21010500000
S. Böhm 32020500000
M. Králik 2036232210221210
M. Sladký 1235151412301300
Midfielders
S. Šigut 10741614214221200
M. Nikl 11341613321000200
P. Zíka 622111310000
W. Alli 1417191549433400
J. Suchan 1569241867741100
P. Hellebrand 17132418612612500
M. Čermák 1894232219200100
M. Hubínek 50011654700100
P. Brandner 632111200000
J. Skalák 691168881010200
Attackers
A. Dejanović 241010700000
V. Sliacky 291010300000
J. Tranziska 675050600100
T. Zajíc 201010200000
Z. Ondrášek 1286181536333410

Transfers

SK Dynamo České Budějovice Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Potočný
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Zbrojovka-
P. Brandner
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Slovacko-
M. Luksch
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Skalica-
J. Švec
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Zlaté Moravce-
J. Matoušek
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Táborsko-
J. Tranziska
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Admira-
D. Krch
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Příbram-
Transfers Out
J. Hora
06 February 2024
06 February 2024DuklaFree
W. Alli
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Zbrojovka-
V. Hora
29 February 2024
29 February 2024Příbram-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30