ADVERTISEMENT

Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A. Squad

Goalkeepers

S. López

Argentina

30 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Jafeb José Bonilla Pájaro

Colombia

19 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

C. Fawcett

Colombia

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Castro
# 14 J. Castro

Colombia

19 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Daniel Andrés Barrios Bautista

Colombia

19 years · ·

Brayan Stiven Quiroga Mendoza

Colombia

20 years · ·

Raúl Murillo Navarro

Colombia

20 years · ·

Álvaro Luis Vergara Esteban

Colombia

20 years · ·

J. García

Colombia

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Francisco Javier Palma Pérez

Colombia

24 years · ·

Sergio Andrés Hoyos De La Cruz

Colombia

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

W. Pacheco

Colombia

21 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Midfielders

J. Amaya
# 13 J. Amaya

Colombia

35 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

José Antonio Gómez Rivera

Colombia

20 years · ·

Alberto Andrés Pardo Zapata

Colombia

19 years · ·

Yair Yulián Martínez Torres

Colombia

20 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

V. Ocampo

Colombia

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Á. Arias

Colombia

21 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Núñez

Colombia

24 years · ·

Juan Domingo Berdún

Argentina

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Omar Alfredo Guerra Castilla
# 11 O. Guerra

Colombia

34 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Juan Carlos Escobar

Colombia

33 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

Abel Andrés Quintero Ortíz

Colombia

20 years · ·

Christian de Jesús Mejía Martínez

Colombia

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

J. Obrian

Colombia

20 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Y. Franco
# 20 Y. Franco

Colombia

31 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Cortés

Colombia

39 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

O. Martínez

Colombia

35 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gustavo Alberto Oviedo Albor

Colombia

19 years · ·

L. Orellano

Colombia

17 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A. Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. López 3510393900100300
J. Bonilla 00000700000
Defenders
C. Fawcett 50211562800300
J. Castro 6478802000100
D. Barrios 00000000000
B. Quiroga 421010200000
R. Murillo 901100100000
Á. Vergara 00000000000
J. García 893111011410510
J. Palma 6307700100200
S. Hoyos 00000000000
W. Pacheco 2544292902000811
Midfielders
J. Amaya 25683230293001100
J. Gómez 00000000000
A. Pardo 7339903000300
Y. Martínez 00000200000
V. Ocampo 782111100000
Á. Arias 432020200100
L. Núñez 2485322300000
J. Berdún 868151058710200
O. Guerra 114823131081310200
Juan Carlos Escobar 4505500200100
Attackers
A. Quintero 00000000000
C. Mejía 7691961331410710
J. Obrian 2866333500000
Y. Franco 1719302010121160810
V. Cortés 729168881020400
O. Martínez 625050800200
G. Oviedo 00000000000
L. Orellano 00000000000

Transfers

Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A. Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
J. Ramos
01 January 2016
01 January 2016Huila-
C. Chávez
01 January 2016
01 January 2016Depor-
A. Acosta
01 January 2016
01 January 2016Cartagena-
D. Machacón
01 January 2016
01 January 2016Magdalena-
N. Tapia
01 January 2016
01 January 2016Tolima-
R. Vanegas
01 January 2016
01 January 2016Envigado-
C. Mancilla
01 January 2016
01 January 2016Equidad-
A. Pérez
01 January 2016
01 January 2016Junior-
L. García
01 January 2016
01 January 2016Jaguares-
P. Rojas
01 January 2016
01 January 2016Santa Fe-
L. Escorcia
01 January 2016
01 January 2016Jaguares-
J. Sánchez
01 January 2016
01 January 2016Junior-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia