ADVERTISEMENT

Beijing Sport University FC

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

Beijing Sport University FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Dong Hang
# 37 Dong Hang

China

29 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Li Tianle

China

18 years · ·

Wang Kun
# 26 Wang Kun

China

20 years · ·

Defenders

Huang Wei
# 29 Huang Wei

China

29 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Liu Zhanyu

China

18 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Taihao Zhu

China

19 years · ·

Wang Zun
# 18 Wang Zun

China

21 years · ·

Yang Fan
# 22 Yang Fan

China

22 years · ·

Zhang Rongda

China

20 years · ·

Niu Rongkang

China

18 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Tong Feige

China

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Yang Xudong

China

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Zong Keyi

China

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Zheng Bofan

China

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Zhang Ran

China

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Wang Weibo

China

24 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

Liu Chao
# 15 Liu Chao

China

35 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Gao Yunpeng

China

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Zhang Yuye

China

18 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Su Zheng

China

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Yang Jiakang

China

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Wei Chaolun

China

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Hu Jianfeng

China

22 years · ·

Yu Jiajun
# 40 Yu Jiajun

China

18 years · ·

Hu Wei
# 44 Hu Wei

China

19 years · ·

Zhou Xincheng

China

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Luo Hongshi

China

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

He Dongdong

China

23 years · ·

Attackers

Wang Haochen

China

24 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Wang Jinze

China

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Beijing Sport University FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Dong Hang 306034340000300
Li Tianle 00000210000
Wang Kun 00000240000
Defenders
Huang Wei 259731301413300
Liu Zhanyu 0000060000
Taihao Zhu 1888444280000
Wang Zun 61312150000
Yang Fan 10782111106210600
Zhang Rongda 16302618811100700
Niu Rongkang 141010130000
Tong Feige 117727131411141500
Yang Xudong 10042510158160300
Zong Keyi 1924271988150200
Zheng Bofan 94214131980200
Zhang Ran 10842411136230200
Wang Weibo 229130264571410
Midfielders
Liu Chao 16602615115143300
Gao Yunpeng 628176116170600
Zhang Yuye 78312190000
Su Zheng 1025232180000
Yang Jiakang 14912414107190000
Wei Chaolun 24933128311361000
Hu Jianfeng 353030330000
Yu Jiajun 00000140000
Hu Wei 01010160000
Zhou Xincheng 247531292732500
Luo Hongshi 84517986150200
He Dongdong 154834191514151200
Attackers
Wang Haochen 2519332941444310
Wang Jinze 2736343221022300

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30