ADVERTISEMENT

CD Provincial Curicó Unido

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Provincial Curicó Unido directly. We publish CD Provincial Curicó Unido TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Provincial Curicó Unido matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Provincial Curicó Unido Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Ruz

Chile

19 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Santelices

Chile

38 years · ·

T. Vergara

Chile

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

D. Muñoz

Chile

22 years · · 5 ft 11 in

J. Salas

Chile

27 years · ·

K. Lara
# 29 K. Lara

Chile

24 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

D. Urzúa

Chile

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Garrido

Chile

20 years · · 5 ft 3 in

N. Barrios

Chile

20 years · ·

F. Ortiz

Chile

22 years · · 5 ft 7 in

S. Parada

Chile

23 years · ·

M. Ormazábal

Chile

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

J. Méndez

Chile

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Escalante

Argentina

32 years · ·

D. Rojas

Chile

29 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

M. Ballini

Argentina

35 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

C. Meneses

Chile

36 years · · 5 ft 9 in

M. Vidangossy

Chile

36 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

D. González

Paraguay

36 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Herrera

Chile

23 years · ·

N. Viera

Paraguay

31 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. González

Chile

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

C. Bustamante

Chile

21 years · ·

K. Harbottle

Chile

33 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Stats

CD Provincial Curicó Unido Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Ruz 0000050000
L. Santelices 450550000100
T. Vergara 0000000000
Defenders
D. Muñoz 227523130200
J. Salas 450550000300
K. Lara 256330110200
Midfielders
D. Urzúa 185422230000
I. Garrido 0000000000
N. Barrios 49202020000
F. Ortiz 108404051100
S. Parada 408550302100
M. Ormazábal 305532020000
J. Méndez 226330100100
D. Escalante 270330002000
D. Rojas 429550101100
M. Ballini 320550500100
C. Meneses 142220100001
M. Vidangossy 194422220100
Attackers
D. González 180220000000
C. Herrera 166220110000
N. Viera 0000010000
J. González 55202030000
C. Bustamante 64404050100
K. Harbottle 228532320000

Transfers

CD Provincial Curicó Unido Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Vidangossy
18 February 2024
18 February 2024San LuisFree
K. Harbottle
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CobreloaFree
C. Meneses
01 January 2024
01 January 2024WanderersFree
M. Ballini
30 January 2024
30 January 2024CobreloaFree
N. Viera
08 March 2024
08 March 2024TacuaryFree
D. Rojas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SJKFree
D. Escalante
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CobreloaFree
J. Salas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024La CaleraFree
J. Méndez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San LuisFree
D. Urzúa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Puerto Montt-
C. Herrera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Fernández Vial-
S. Parada
12 January 2024
12 January 2024San LuisFree
Transfers Out
F. Cerda
06 February 2024
06 February 2024AntofagastaFree
A. Barrios
07 January 2024
07 January 2024San MarcosFree
M. Sandoval
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CobreloaFree
R. De La Fuente
15 January 2024
15 January 2024IquiqueFree
F. Bechtholdt
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CobresalFree
F. Castro
07 January 2024
07 January 2024IndependienteFree
S. Cabrera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Coquimbo-
J. Flores
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Antofagasta-
Y. Leiva
20 February 2024
20 February 2024O'HigginsFree
F. Fritz
07 January 2024
07 January 2024LimacheFree
A. Nadruz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024IquiqueFree
D. Coelho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CobresalFree
G. Harding
24 February 2024
24 February 2024MelipillaFree
C. Zavala
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Colo Colo-
J. Catejo
18 February 2024
18 February 2024Puerto MonttFree
I. Aliaga
18 February 2024
18 February 2024Puerto MonttFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30