ADVERTISEMENT

Real Desportivo Ariquemes FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Real Desportivo Ariquemes FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Real Desportivo Ariquemes FC directly. We publish Real Desportivo Ariquemes FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Real Desportivo Ariquemes FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Real Desportivo Ariquemes FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Gil Ramos

Brazil

42 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Aranha

Brazil

21 years · ·

Dida

Brazil

40 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Arthur

Brazil

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Rodrigo

Brazil

26 years · ·

Defenders

Valdi

Brazil

20 years · ·

Leandro Sergipe

Brazil

24 years · ·

Juan

Brazil

19 years · ·

Guilherme

Brazil

20 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Felipe

Brazil

21 years · ·

Luiz Henrique

Brazil

19 years · ·

Gabriel

Brazil

21 years · ·

Octavio Henrique

Brazil

27 years · ·

Kennidy

Brazil

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Regis

Brazil

22 years · ·

Jadiel

Brazil

31 years · ·

Anthony Fellipe

Brazil

26 years · ·

Diego Luiz

Brazil

34 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Leleco

Brazil

34 years · ·

Iury Kaique

Brazil

29 years · ·

Midfielders

Lucas Nathan

Brazil

23 years · ·

Izaías

Brazil

24 years · ·

Pedro

Brazil

20 years · ·

Renato Silva

Brazil

30 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Raphael

Brazil

20 years · ·

Jorge

Brazil

23 years · ·

Willian

Brazil

26 years · ·

Italo

Brazil

22 years · ·

Gabriel Andrade

Brazil

23 years · ·

Attackers

Melqui

Brazil

18 years · ·

Antonio

Brazil

29 years · ·

Lucas

Brazil

18 years · ·

Costa

Brazil

19 years · ·

Marcos Junior

Brazil

23 years · ·

Stats

Real Desportivo Ariquemes FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Gil Ramos 0000020000
Aranha 0000000000
Dida 180220000100
Arthur 324431010200
Rodrigo 36110100000
Defenders
Valdi 0000000000
Leandro Sergipe 99011110000300
Juan 272532260100
Guilherme 0000000000
Felipe 117314131211200
Luiz Henrique 348743250100
Gabriel 0000000000
Octavio Henrique 452651010000
Kennidy 189330300000
Regis 180220020000
Jadiel 360440000100
Anthony Fellipe 75211110000
Diego Luiz 180220000100
Leleco 0000000000
Iury Kaique 93611101010200
Midfielders
Lucas Nathan 329752440100
Izaías 0000000000
Pedro 494853340100
Renato Silva 147220100000
Raphael 0000000000
Jorge 62211130000
Willian 434660302000
Italo 360440000100
Gabriel Andrade 167220100000
Attackers
Melqui 0000000000
Antonio 90110000100
Lucas 2668170100000
Costa 0000000000
Marcos Junior 324440200000

Transfers

Real Desportivo Ariquemes FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
Léo Mineiro
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItapirenseFree
Jadson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SP CrystalFree
Gabriel Batista
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ji-ParanáFree
Mauricio Lana
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItapirenseFree
Allysson
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Porto VelhoFree
Yan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ji-Paraná-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30