ADVERTISEMENT

SD Juazeirense

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

SD Juazeirense Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SD Juazeirense directly. We publish SD Juazeirense TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SD Juazeirense matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SD Juazeirense Squad

Goalkeepers

Gabriel Affonso

Brazil

25 years · ·

Jaílson

Brazil

36 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

João Guilherme

Brazil

32 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Zé Romario

Brazil

29 years · ·

Breno

Brazil

22 years · ·

Talys

Brazil

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Maurício

Brazil

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Gean

Brazil

31 years · ·

Wendell

Brazil

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Edson Oliveira

Brazil

36 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Midfielders

Romarinho

Brazil

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Bruno Matos

Brazil

33 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Clébson

Brazil

38 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Waguinho

Brazil

40 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mauro Gabriel

Brazil

27 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Elivelton

Brazil

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Patrik

Brazil

29 years · ·

Janeudo

Brazil

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Leandrinho

Brazil

24 years · ·

Attackers

Alexsandro

Brazil

28 years · ·

Luís Soares

Brazil

32 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ian Augusto

Brazil

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Yan

Brazil

26 years · ·

Pedro Henrique

Brazil

26 years · ·

Mateus Abraão

Brazil

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

SD Juazeirense Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Gabriel Affonso 0000060000
Jaílson 0000070000
João Guilherme 810990000100
Defenders
Zé Romario 810990000200
Breno 0000030000
Talys 258330110000
Maurício 761990100200
Gean 122211170000
Wendell
Edson Oliveira 688981110200
Midfielders
Romarinho 80404070200
Bruno Matos 353633231100
Clébson 12101030000
Waguinho 371734160200
Mauro Gabriel 703990401200
Elivelton 447660330000
Patrik 669990500200
Janeudo 259909092200
Leandrinho 108422260000
Attackers
Alexsandro 312835351200
Luís Soares 598981812100
Ian Augusto 652990702000
Yan 561862130000
Pedro Henrique 256725253100
Mateus Abraão 10101040000

Transfers

SD Juazeirense Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Jaílson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PacajusFree
Wendell
19 March 2024
19 March 2024NacionalFree
Breno
01 February 2024
01 February 2024São MartinhoFree
Transfers Out
Nildo Petrolina
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PetrolinaFree
Matheus Reis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Campinense-
Eric Baiano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlagoinhasFree
Endrio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlagoinhasFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30