ADVERTISEMENT

SV Zulte-Waregem

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SV Zulte-Waregem directly. We publish SV Zulte-Waregem TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SV Zulte-Waregem matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SV Zulte-Waregem Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Dobbels

Belgium

19 years · ·

L. Bostyn

Belgium

30 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

E. van der Gouw

Netherlands

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

O. De Wolf

Belgium

26 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Van Damme

Belgium

21 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

A. Labie
# 47 A. Labie

Belgium

20 years · ·

R. Seigers

Belgium

26 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Ciranni

Belgium

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Tanghe

Belgium

25 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

R. Decostere

Belgium

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Gavriel

Cyprus

22 years · ·

J. Bagan
# 33 J. Bagan

Ireland Republic

22 years · ·

L. Willen
# 31 L. Willen

Belgium

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

T. Nnadi
# 21 T. Nnadi

Nigeria

20 years · ·

A. Harinck

Belgium

19 years · ·

M. Tambedou

Senegal

20 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Demuynck

Belgium

19 years · ·

A. Traoré

Côte D'Ivoire

20 years · ·

R. Vormer
# 25 R. Vormer

Netherlands

35 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Diop
# 17 P. Diop

Senegal

20 years · ·

K. Palumets

Estonia

21 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

N. Rommens

Belgium

29 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Brüls
# 12 C. Brüls

Belgium

35 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

T. El Boutaibe

Belgium

21 years · ·

A. Ndour

Senegal

26 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Guindo
# 11 M. Guindo

Mali

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Zinho Gano

Guinea-Bissau

30 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Matheus Machado

Brazil

21 years · ·

J. Vossen

Belgium

35 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

SV Zulte-Waregem Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Dobbels 00000500000
L. Bostyn 1260141400200000
E. van der Gouw 18022001400000
O. De Wolf 900101000000000
S. Van Damme 000001300000
Defenders
A. Labie 17953231500100
R. Seigers 6248712100200
A. Ciranni 1528201733713300
A. Tanghe 8109900001001
R. Decostere 1188161425821200
S. Gavriel 5268624210300
J. Bagan 1251181354801410
L. Willen 2270262602001400
Midfielders
T. Nnadi 6878804001400
A. Harinck 00000000000
M. Tambedou 1311171521711310
D. Demuynck 5501851351722200
A. Traoré 18382623315326300
R. Vormer 1511201735423500
P. Diop 904041500000
K. Palumets 16362421400000
N. Rommens 1595221753510100
C. Brüls 14102315891112200
Attackers
T. El Boutaibe 00000400000
A. Ndour 7361861251241100
M. Guindo 3240401000000
Zinho Gano 1150141312181100
Matheus Machado 1023201198943300
J. Vossen 18722221151112100

Transfers

SV Zulte-Waregem Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Tanghe
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Oostende-
S. Gavriel
23 January 2024
23 January 2024APOEL-
N. Miroshi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Shakhtar D-
T. Nnadi
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Botev-
S. Braem
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lokeren-Temse-
Transfers Out
T. Derijck
09 February 2024
09 February 2024ADOFree
R. Seigers
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Westerlo-
I. Savić
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Zrinjski-
J. Bagan
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Cardiff-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30