ADVERTISEMENT

SV Zulte-Waregem

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SV Zulte-Waregem directly. We publish SV Zulte-Waregem TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SV Zulte-Waregem matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SV Zulte-Waregem Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Dobbels

Belgium

19 years · ·

L. Bostyn

Belgium

30 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

E. van der Gouw

Netherlands

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

O. De Wolf

Belgium

26 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Van Damme

Belgium

21 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

A. Labie
# 47 A. Labie

Belgium

20 years · ·

R. Seigers

Belgium

26 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Ciranni

Belgium

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Tanghe

Belgium

25 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

R. Decostere

Belgium

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Gavriel

Cyprus

22 years · ·

J. Bagan
# 33 J. Bagan

Ireland Republic

22 years · ·

L. Willen
# 31 L. Willen

Belgium

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

T. Nnadi
# 21 T. Nnadi

Nigeria

20 years · ·

A. Harinck

Belgium

19 years · ·

M. Tambedou

Senegal

20 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Demuynck

Belgium

19 years · ·

A. Traoré

Côte D'Ivoire

20 years · ·

R. Vormer
# 25 R. Vormer

Netherlands

35 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Diop
# 17 P. Diop

Senegal

20 years · ·

K. Palumets

Estonia

21 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

N. Rommens

Belgium

29 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Brüls
# 12 C. Brüls

Belgium

35 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

T. El Boutaibe

Belgium

21 years · ·

A. Ndour

Senegal

26 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Guindo
# 11 M. Guindo

Mali

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Zinho Gano

Guinea-Bissau

30 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Matheus Machado

Brazil

21 years · ·

J. Vossen

Belgium

35 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

SV Zulte-Waregem Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Dobbels 00000500000
L. Bostyn 1260141400200000
E. van der Gouw 18022001400000
O. De Wolf 900101000000000
S. Van Damme 000001300000
Defenders
A. Labie 17953231500100
R. Seigers 6248712100200
A. Ciranni 1528201733713300
A. Tanghe 8109900001001
R. Decostere 1188161425821200
S. Gavriel 5268624210300
J. Bagan 1251181354801410
L. Willen 2270262602001400
Midfielders
T. Nnadi 6878804001400
A. Harinck 00000000000
M. Tambedou 1311171521711310
D. Demuynck 5501851351722200
A. Traoré 18382623315326300
R. Vormer 1511201735423500
P. Diop 904041500000
K. Palumets 16362421400000
N. Rommens 1595221753510100
C. Brüls 14102315891112200
Attackers
T. El Boutaibe 00000400000
A. Ndour 7361861251241100
M. Guindo 3240401000000
Zinho Gano 1150141312181100
Matheus Machado 1023201198943300
J. Vossen 18722221151112100

Transfers

SV Zulte-Waregem Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Tanghe
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Oostende-
S. Gavriel
23 January 2024
23 January 2024APOEL-
N. Miroshi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Shakhtar D-
T. Nnadi
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Botev-
S. Braem
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lokeren-Temse-
Transfers Out
T. Derijck
09 February 2024
09 February 2024ADOFree
R. Seigers
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Westerlo-
I. Savić
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Zrinjski-
J. Bagan
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Cardiff-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia