ADVERTISEMENT

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club directly. We publish Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Hasan Pritom

Bangladesh

24 years · ·

H. Remon
# 36 H. Remon

Bangladesh

33 years · ·

I. Ali
# 1 I. Ali

Bangladesh

21 years · ·

Defenders

R. Hossain

Bangladesh

19 years · ·

M. Taj Uddin

Bangladesh

21 years · · 5 ft 7 in

S. Ahmed

Bangladesh

22 years · ·

S. Ahmed
# 21 S. Ahmed

Bangladesh

29 years · ·

J. Dipu
# 23 J. Dipu

Bangladesh

22 years · ·

M. Atikuzzaman

Bangladesh

24 years · ·

M. Kiron
# 66 M. Kiron

Bangladesh

22 years · ·

S. Hossain

Bangladesh

29 years · ·

M. Rahman

Bangladesh

27 years · ·

T. Miah
# 5 T. Miah

Bangladesh

22 years · ·

S. Kholmatov

Uzbekistan

31 years · ·

A. Miah
# 24 A. Miah

Bangladesh

years · ·

Midfielders

A. Shaeid

Bangladesh

24 years · ·

A. Ali
# 14 A. Ali

Bangladesh

19 years · ·

J. Ahmed
# 18 J. Ahmed

Bangladesh

21 years · ·

A. Hossain

Bangladesh

28 years · ·

S. Hossain

Bangladesh

21 years · ·

S. Shaymanov

Uzbekistan

31 years · ·

K. Barua
# 12 K. Barua

Bangladesh

28 years · ·

M. Abdullah

Bangladesh

26 years · ·

A. Rahman Fahad

Bangladesh

28 years · ·

Higor Leite

Brazil

30 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

S. Dimgba

Nigeria

30 years · · 5 ft 9 in

F. Ahmed Fahim

Bangladesh

22 years · ·

P. Ahmed Nova

Bangladesh

18 years · ·

M. Hasan Hridoy

Bangladesh

21 years · ·

B. Díaz

Colombia

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Hasan Pritom 8109900000200
H. Remon 00000800000
I. Ali 00000800000
Defenders
R. Hossain 783121600100
M. Taj Uddin 4946510400000
S. Ahmed 00000000000
S. Ahmed 2935320600000
J. Dipu 4716512400100
M. Atikuzzaman 00000000000
M. Kiron 3154401400001
S. Hossain 7489905020200
M. Rahman 1345140800000
T. Miah 111010700000
S. Kholmatov 7208800020400
A. Miah 00000100000
Midfielders
A. Shaeid 6498712200200
A. Ali 412020900200
J. Ahmed 1204131800100
A. Hossain 00000000000
S. Hossain 7749903000100
S. Shaymanov 5418806001200
K. Barua 3988443400200
M. Abdullah 1007070900000
A. Rahman Fahad 1763212201110
Higor Leite 4906602110400
Attackers
S. Dimgba 3946606100000
F. Ahmed Fahim 7959901012100
P. Ahmed Nova 302020400000
M. Hasan Hridoy 00000100000
B. Díaz 1362201100000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30