ADVERTISEMENT

Brisbane Roar FC Under 21

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Brisbane Roar FC Under 21 directly. We publish Brisbane Roar FC Under 21 TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Brisbane Roar FC Under 21 matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Brisbane Roar FC Under 21 Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Duke
# 1 L. Duke

Australia

19 years · ·

S. O'Connor

Australia

19 years · ·

M. Freke

Australia

25 years · ·

Defenders

L. Herrington

Australia

years · ·

E. Debele

Australia

years · ·

N. Geyer

Australia

19 years · ·

J. Nikolovski

Australia

21 years · ·

C. Anderson

Australia

19 years · ·

I. Quinn

Australia

17 years · ·

Midfielders

J. Murphy
# 13 J. Murphy

Australia

18 years · ·

A. De Lima

Australia

years · ·

A. Dempsey

Australia

19 years · · 5 ft 3 in

D. Gorrel
# 15 D. Gorrel

Australia

19 years · ·

T. Cobb
# 7 T. Cobb

Australia

18 years · ·

R. Gill

Australia

19 years · ·

E. Ince
# 16 E. Ince

Australia

17 years · ·

N. Nguyen

Australia

19 years · ·

A. Majok
# 11 A. Majok

South Sudan

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Dimarco

Australia

20 years · ·

L. Zabala

Australia

23 years · ·

N. McGrath

Australia

20 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

T. Waddingham

Australia

18 years · ·

Kur Kur

South Sudan

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

F. Nash
# 9 F. Nash

Australia

18 years · ·

R. Brownlie

Australia

17 years · · 5 ft 10 in

D. Brook

Australia

years · ·

T. Beckett

Australia

years · ·

J. Lofthouse

Australia

24 years · ·

Stats

Brisbane Roar FC Under 21 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Duke 990111100600000
S. O'Connor 901100600000
M. Freke
Defenders
L. Herrington 3554401200200
E. Debele 00000100000
N. Geyer 38284411210001
J. Nikolovski 990111100010500
C. Anderson 1306151502100500
I. Quinn 5287611312000
Midfielders
J. Murphy 932159611100000
A. De Lima 3227341402000
A. Dempsey 6961971271211000
D. Gorrel 1534191813100500
T. Cobb 12552015512642000
R. Gill 2375321300110
E. Ince 5998620200000
N. Nguyen 542020400000
A. Majok 65411928231200
J. Dimarco 3086333310100
L. Zabala 5406600000100
N. McGrath 1495201737403200
Attackers
T. Waddingham 1292151506073100
Kur Kur 3105412111101
F. Nash 8312091181143000
R. Brownlie 3604400010100
D. Brook 191010300000
T. Beckett 3587434300000
J. Lofthouse

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30