ADVERTISEMENT

Centro Juventud Antoniana

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Centro Juventud Antoniana directly. We publish Centro Juventud Antoniana TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Centro Juventud Antoniana matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Centro Juventud Antoniana Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Gómez

Argentina

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Montero

Argentina

22 years · ·

G. Bachke

Argentina

27 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

B. Cucco

Argentina

35 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Sulca

Argentina

27 years · ·

D. Torres

Argentina

23 years · ·

V. Madrazo

Argentina

21 years · ·

J. Velazco

Argentina

27 years · ·

M. Ramos

Argentina

22 years · ·

N. Duarte

Argentina

23 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

G. Martínez

Argentina

27 years · ·

L. Prichoda

Argentina

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Peralta

Argentina

35 years · · 5 ft 7 in

M. Vicedo

Argentina

30 years · ·

T. Nallim

Argentina

24 years · ·

I. Schell

Argentina

26 years · ·

I. Bolaño

Argentina

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

J. Romero

Argentina

26 years · ·

N. Curcio

Argentina

20 years · ·

M. Mamani

Argentina

21 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Correa

Argentina

24 years · ·

W. Bracamonte

Argentina

26 years · ·

F. Coman

Argentina

25 years · ·

M. Gauto

Paraguay

29 years · ·

E. Vargas

Argentina

27 years · ·

J. Vanetta

Argentina

22 years · ·

M. Bustamante

Argentina

32 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Centro Juventud Antoniana Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Gómez 0000000000
R. Montero 0000000000
G. Bachke 90110000000
Defenders
B. Cucco 0000000000
J. Sulca 0000000000
D. Torres 90110000000
V. Madrazo 0000000000
J. Velazco 90110000000
M. Ramos 0000000000
N. Duarte 0000000000
Midfielders
G. Martínez 0000000000
L. Prichoda 0000000000
A. Peralta 0000000000
M. Vicedo 30101000100
T. Nallim 0000000000
I. Schell 68110100000
I. Bolaño 0000000000
Attackers
J. Romero 90110000100
N. Curcio 60110100000
M. Mamani 0000000000
M. Correa 90110000000
W. Bracamonte 90110000100
F. Coman 0000000000
M. Gauto 0000000000
E. Vargas 83110100000
J. Vanetta 22101000000
M. Bustamante 7101000000

Transfers

Centro Juventud Antoniana Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Prichoda
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CibaoFree
B. Cucco
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CuniburoFree
M. Bustamante
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FATICFree
M. Vicedo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Villa San Ant.-
L. Gómez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024IndependienteFree
G. Bachke
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LinqueñoFree
I. Schell
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Juventud UGFree
N. Curcio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ColónFree
M. Mamani
05 February 2024
05 February 2024EvertonFree
N. Duarte
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Atl. TucumánFree
F. Coman
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Liniers BBFree
V. Madrazo
11 February 2024
11 February 2024Gimnasia TiroFree
D. Torres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024DefensoresFree
Transfers Out
M. Pato
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sar La BandaFree
J. Cáceres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OlimpoFree
H. Acevedo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LiniersFree
F. Ruiz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ColegialesFree
M. Esparza
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Gimnasia TiroFree
I. Escobares
01 January 2024
01 January 2024S ResistenciaFree
M. Albarracín
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Racing CórdobaFree
F. Gómez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024De. Pro.Free
S. Strasorier
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Las ParejasFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30