Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CA Aldosivi

Founded  1913
Stadium  Estadio José María Minella
Capacity  35,354
Manager  G. Hoyos

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1L. Pocrnjic 391980222200000200
31L. Ingolotti 2000000400000
35F. Assmann 349011001900000
Defenders
J. Carli 3300000000000
21E. Iñíguez 241068131302011300
3M. López 25881101200000
F. Román 2100000000000
J. Schunke 3300000000000
M. Capasso 2400000000000
19M. Miers 301577191904000900
25N. Yeri 291894221500100
23L. Villalba 261890212100102600
Midfielders
33L. Maciel 241075161427301410
22F. Grahl 28502126661400200
F. Perinciolo 2300000000000
G. Gil 2700000000000
F. Rodríguez 3000000000000
M. Villarreal 2800000000000
18J. Iritier 2500000000000
Attackers
32P. Becker 271242020510000
27L. Di Yorio 2900000000000
M. Braida 2300000000000
L. Rinaldi 2600000000000
9R. Contreras 241003030500100
30F. Pérez 213387434400000
10F. Andrada 261423211561832300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Schunke 12 August 2020EstudiantesFree
J. Carli 28 August 2020BotafogoFree
P. Becker 20 January 2020R. CentralFree
M. Villarreal 23 July 2020Est CaserosFree
G. Gil 11 September 2020EstudiantesFree
F. Rodríguez 21 August 2020Hapoel TAFree
L. Rinaldi 15 July 2020TemperleyFree
M. López 20 January 2020WanderersFree
M. Capasso 01 July 2020Platense-
J. Benedetti 01 July 2020All Boys-
J. Iritier 03 September 2020ApollonFree
M. Braida 08 September 2020InstitutoLoan
F. Román 29 September 2020Cerro Porteño-
F. Perinciolo 23 July 2020SacachispasFree
Transfers Out
L. Sánchez 04 February 2020Douglas HaigFree
R. Martínez 09 July 2020TigreFree
L. Galeano 01 July 2020Aucas-
G. Verón 01 July 2020Independiente-
L. Sapetti 25 January 2020Brown AdroguéFree
H. Burbano 01 January 2020Cúcuta-
S. Rincón 01 July 2020Guimarães-
A. Ruiz 01 July 2020Sporting CP-
N. Bazzana 01 July 2020Estudiantes-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

KrasnodarOct 28
1:55pm
Chelsea
Borussia DortmundOct 28
4:00pm
Zenit
JuventusOct 28
4:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedOct 28
4:00pm
RB Leipzig
ArsenalOct 29
4:00pm
Dundalk
Slavia PrahaOct 29
4:00pm
Bayer Leverkusen
Real MadridOct 31
9:00am
Huesca
KölnOct 31
10:30am
Bayern München
Arminia BielefeldOct 31
10:30am
Borussia Dortmund
BurnleyOct 31
11:00am
Chelsea
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android