ADVERTISEMENT

GD Interclube

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

GD Interclube Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of GD Interclube directly. We publish GD Interclube TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch GD Interclube matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

GD Interclube Squad

Goalkeepers

Gelson

Angola

24 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ndulo

Angola

27 years · ·

B. Ebengui

Chad

45 years · ·

Rui

Angola

27 years · ·

E. Bolongo

Chad

45 years · ·

Mário

Angola

38 years · ·

Defenders

Kialunda

Angola

44 years · ·

Eliseu Cabanga

Angola

27 years · ·

Domingos Razão

Angola

26 years · ·

Lito Kapunge

Angola

27 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Zé

Angola

25 years · ·

Danilson

Angola

24 years · ·

Pirolito

Angola

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Joel

Angola

48 years · ·

Dias Caires

Angola

45 years · ·

Pingo

Angola

38 years · ·

Kito

Angola

38 years · ·

Fissy

Angola

35 years · ·

Midfielders

Nuno Fonseca

Portugal

42 years · ·

Mingo

Angola

40 years · ·

Dax

Angola

25 years · ·

Constantino

Angola

36 years · ·

Jamanta

Angola

24 years · ·

Lazi

Angola

24 years · ·

Minguito

Angola

40 years · ·

Zé Augusto

Angola

42 years · ·

Higino

Angola

29 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Paty

Angola

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Minkande

Cameroon

30 years · ·

Jojó

Angola

33 years · ·

Moco

Angola

34 years · ·

Attackers

Mano Calesso

Angola

34 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Pedro Henriques

Angola

41 years · ·

Patschou

Angola

37 years · ·

Jorginho

Angola

25 years · ·

Manucho Barros

Angola

37 years · ·

Stats

GD Interclube Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Gelson 0000030000
Ndulo 450550000100
B. Ebengui
Rui 0000030000
E. Bolongo
Mário
Defenders
Kialunda
Eliseu Cabanga 270330010100
Domingos Razão 321532020000
Lito Kapunge 270330020000
0101010000
Danilson 316440100100
Pirolito 55202030100
Joel
Dias Caires
Pingo
Kito
Fissy
Midfielders
Nuno Fonseca
Mingo
Dax 140514140100
Constantino 406550104100
Jamanta 312440200000
Lazi 54404050000
Minguito
Zé Augusto
Higino 443550100000
Paty 427550201200
D. Minkande
Jojó
Moco
Attackers
Mano Calesso 440550304100
Pedro Henriques
Patschou
Jorginho 236431320000
Manucho Barros

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30