ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday May. 29

May 28

Wednesday, May. 29

May 30
  • Mon
    May 27
  • Tue
    May 28
  • Wed
    May 29
  • Thu
    May 30
  • Fri
    May 31
  • Sat
    Jun 1
  • Sun
    Jun 2
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 Toronto FC
Live
+
7:30pm
New York RB 3 - 1 Charlotte
Live
+
7:30pm
CF Montréal 4 - 2 DC United
Live
+
7:30pm
Inter Miami 1 - 3 Atlanta United
Live
+
7:30pm
Cincinnati 0 - 2 Nashville SC
Live
+
8:30pm
Sporting KC 1 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps
Live
+
8:30pm
Houston Dynamo 3 - 1 Colorado Rapids
Live
+
8:30pm
Chicago Fire 1 - 1 Orlando City SC
Live
+
8:30pm
Austin 0 - 2 Portland Timbers
Live
+
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake
Live
+
10:30pm
LA Galaxy 3 - 1 Dallas
Live
+
10:45pm
Los Angeles FC 2 - 0 Minnesota United
  Europe - UEFA Conference League
Live
+
3:00pm
Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 Fiorentina
*UEFA Europa Conference League Final
  Friendly
Live
1:00pm
Catalonia vs Panama
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
6:00pm
Grêmio 4 - 0 The Strongest
Live
+
6:00pm
Estudiantes 3 - 4 Huachipato
Live
+
8:30pm
Barcelona 2 - 1 Cobresal
Live
+
8:30pm
São Paulo 2 - 0 Talleres Córdoba
Live
+
8:30pm
Fluminense 3 - 2 Alianza Lima
Live
+
8:30pm
Cerro Porteño 1 - 1 Colo-Colo
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
2:30pm
El Porvenir 0 - 4 Godoy Cruz
  Canada - Canadian Championship
Live
+
10:00pm
Pacific 2 - 1 Atlético Ottawa
  South America - Copa Sudamericana
Live
+
6:00pm
Lanús 0 - 1 Cuiabá
Live
+
6:00pm
Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Deportivo Garcilaso
Live
+
8:00pm
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 César Vallejo
Live
+
8:00pm
Medellín 4 - 0 Always Ready
Live
+
8:00pm
Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Live
+
8:00pm
Fortaleza 2 - 1 Sportivo Trinidense
  Europe - UEFA U17 European Championship
Live
10:30am
Czechia U17 1 - 1 Denmark U17
Live
+
1:00pm
Austria U17 2 - 3 Serbia U17
  Ukraine - Premier League
Live
8:30am
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1 - 1 Veres
Live
11:00am
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 0 Livyi Bereh
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:30pm
Louisville City 5 - 1 Detroit City
Live
+
10:00pm
Monterey Bay 0 - 0 Charleston Battery
  United States - USL League Two
TBA
Marin vs Almaden
Live
6:00pm
Christos 1 - 1 Virginia Beach United
Live
6:00pm
Tampa Bay United 0 - 2 Sarasota Paradise
Live
6:30pm
Swan City 3 - 0 Pinellas County
Live
6:30pm
Weston 0 - 1 Miami AC
Live
7:00pm
Nona 5 - 0 Brevard
Live
7:00pm
Wake 2 - 2 Charlotte Eagles
Live
7:00pm
Reading United 7 - 1 Lone Star II
Live
7:00pm
Real Central New Jersey 0 - 3 Ocean City Nor'easters
Live
7:00pm
Blackwatch Rush 2 - 3 AC Connecticut
Live
7:00pm
Brooke House 1 - 1 The Villages
Live
+
7:00pm
Toledo Villa 1 - 0 Buffalo
Live
7:00pm
Dayton Dutch Lions 0 - 1 Kings Hammer
Live
7:00pm
Staten Island Athletic vs Ironbound
Live
7:00pm
Cedar Stars Rush 2 - 3 Hudson Valley Hammers
Live
+
7:00pm
Boston Bolts 0 - 1 Seacoast United Phantoms
Live
7:00pm
North Carolina Fusion U23 1 - 1 North Carolina II
Live
7:30pm
Morris Elite 1 - 1 FC Motown II
Live
7:30pm
Evergreen 0 - 1 Lionsbridge
Live
7:30pm
Midwest United 2 - 1 Kalamazoo FC
Live
7:30pm
Discoveries 0 - 1 SC United Bantams
Live
8:00pm
Marin 0 - 1 Almaden
Live
8:00pm
Chicago City 0 - 3 Chicago Dutch Lions
Live
8:00pm
Minneapolis City vs Rkc Third Coast
Live
8:30pm
Peoria 6 - 0 Sueno
Live
+
8:30pm
Brazos Valley 0 - 3 Corpus Christi
Live
10:00pm
Oly Town 0 - 4 Ballard
Live
10:00pm
United PDX 1 - 1 Lane United
Live
10:00pm
Seahorses vs Amsg
Live
10:00pm
Academica 1 - 2 Davis Legacy
  United States - USL Cup
Live
7:30pm
Union Omaha 0 - 0 Central Valley Fuego
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Czech Republic - U19 liga
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Egypt Cup
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Israel - Liga Leumit
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Latvia - Latvijas kauss
 
Lithuania - LFF taurė
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - WPSL
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Women's Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30