ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Wednesday May. 22

May 21

Wednesday, May. 22

May 23
  • Mon
    May 20
  • Tue
    May 21
  • Wed
    May 22
  • Thu
    May 23
  • Fri
    May 24
  • Sat
    May 25
  • Sun
    May 26
  •  
?  
  Europe - UEFA Europa League
Live
+
3:00pm
Atalanta 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
  United States - US Open Cup
Live
+
7:00pm
Indy Eleven 3 - 0 Detroit City
Live
+
7:30pm
Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 2 Dallas
Live
+
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC 2 - 1 Phoenix Rising
  Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Live
+
2:30pm
Argentino Quilmes 1 - 1 Comunicaciones
Live
+
2:30pm
Villa San Carlos 3 - 1 Los Andes
  Argentina - Copa Argentina
Live
+
8:10pm
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
  Brazil - Copa do Brasil
Postp.
Grêmio vs Operário PR
Postp.
Athletico-PR vs Ypiranga Erechim
Live
+
6:00pm
Fluminense 2 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa
Live
+
6:00pm
Vitória 1 - 2 Botafogo
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético Goianiense 4 - 2 Brusque
Live
+
7:00pm
Corinthians 2 - 1 América RN
Live
+
7:00pm
Sport Recife 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
Live
+
8:30pm
Amazonas 0 - 1 Flamengo
  Canada - Canadian Championship
Live
+
7:30pm
CF Montréal 1 - 2 Forge
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
7:15pm
Atlético Bucaramanga 0 - 0 Millonarios
Live
+
9:30pm
Deportivo Pereira 0 - 0 Junior
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
+
10:00pm
Alajuelense 1 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
4:30pm
Mushuc Runa 2 - 1 Universidad Católica
Live
+
8:00pm
Barcelona 2 - 0 LDU Quito
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
8:00pm
Houston Dynamo FC II 2 - 0 St. Louis City II
  United States - NISA
Live
+
7:00pm
Maryland Bobcats 2 - 1 Georgia FC
  United States - USL League Two
TBA
Athens United vs Birmingham Legion II
Live
11:00am
Michigan Bucks 1 - 0 Union Macomb
Live
4:00pm
Black Rock 0 - 2 Vermont Green
Live
4:30pm
Athens United 1 - 1 Birmingham Legion II
Live
4:30pm
Discoveries 3 - 1 Wake
Live
7:00pm
Kings Hammer 0 - 1 Fort Wayne
Live
7:00pm
Inter Gainesville vs Brooke House
Live
7:00pm
Nona 2 - 2 Florida Elite
Live
7:00pm
Real Central New Jersey 1 - 0 Lehigh Valley United
Live
7:00pm
Blackwatch Rush 0 - 4 Western Mass Pioneers
Live
+
7:00pm
Boston Bolts 1 - 1 AC Connecticut
Live
+
7:00pm
Seacoast United Phantoms 4 - 0 Boston City
Live
7:00pm
Tobacco Road 1 - 1 SC United Bantams
Live
7:00pm
Virginia Beach United 4 - 1 Patuxent
Live
7:00pm
Hudson Valley Hammers vs Staten Island Athletic
Live
7:00pm
Ann Arbor 2 - 2 Kalamazoo FC
Live
7:00pm
East Atlanta 2 - 3 Dothan United
Live
7:30pm
Midwest United 2 - 1 Oakland County
Live
7:30pm
Manhattan 3 - 2 Ironbound
Live
8:00pm
Miami AC 0 - 0 Swan City
Live
8:00pm
Mississippi Brilla vs Hattiesburg
Live
+
8:00pm
Westchester Flames 2 - 0 New Jersey Copa
Live
+
8:00pm
Minneapolis City 0 - 3 St. Croix
Live
8:00pm
Rochester 1 - 4 Bavarian United
Live
+
8:00pm
Chicago Dutch Lions 0 - 6 Peoria
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
China - Super League
 
Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie A (women)
 
Japan - J. League Cup
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Kosovo - Kupa e Kosovës
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - LFF taurė
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
North Macedonia - Kup na Makedonija
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Oceania - OFC Champions League
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Portugal - Taça Revelação
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League Cup
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Uruguay - Copa Uruguay
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
World - Club Friendly
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android