ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Monday Apr. 3, 2023

Apr 2

Monday, Apr. 3, 2023

Apr 4
  • Sat
    Apr 1
  • Sun
    Apr 2
  • Mon
    Apr 3
  • Tue
    Apr 4
  • Wed
    Apr 5
  • Thu
    Apr 6
  • Fri
    Apr 7
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
Everton 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
3:00pm
Valencia 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:30pm
Empoli 1 - 0 Lecce
Live
+
2:45pm
Sassuolo 1 - 1 Torino
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
3:15pm
Famalicão 0 - 1 Arouca
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
7:00pm
Belgrano 0 - 0 Sarmiento
Live
+
8:30pm
Central Córdoba SdE 1 - 0 Arsenal
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
2:30pm
Brown de Adrogué 1 - 1 Atlético Rafaela
Live
+
4:10pm
Atlanta 0 - 1 Club Atlético Mitre
Live
+
6:10pm
Quilmes 2 - 0 Deportivo Madryn
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
7:10pm
Unión Magdalena 3 - 1 Rionegro Águilas
Live
+
9:10pm
Junior 1 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
2:45pm
Guingamp 0 - 1 Bordeaux
  South America - Sudamericano U-17
Live
5:30pm
Chile U17 vs Uruguay U17
Live
8:00pm
Brazil U17 vs Colombia U17
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
11:06pm
Tijuana 2 - 1 Santos Laguna
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
3:00pm
Albacete 1 - 2 Las Palmas
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
1:30pm
İstanbulspor 0 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük
 
Albania - First Division
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Asia - Arab Club Champions Cup
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - National League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 2)
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
France - National 1
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Hungary - NB II
 
India - Indian Super Cup
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Israel - Liga Leumit
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30