ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Tuesday Mar. 28, 2023

Mar 27

Tuesday, Mar. 28, 2023

Mar 29
  • Sun
    Mar 26
  • Mon
    Mar 27
  • Tue
    Mar 28
  • Wed
    Mar 29
  • Thu
    Mar 30
  • Fri
    Mar 31
  • Sat
    Apr 1
  •  
?  
  Europe - UEFA Euro Qualifying
Live
+
12:00pm
Georgia 1 - 1 Norway
Live
+
2:45pm
Scotland 2 - 0 Spain
Live
+
2:45pm
Turkey 0 - 2 Croatia
Live
+
2:45pm
Wales 1 - 0 Latvia
Live
+
2:45pm
Switzerland 3 - 0 Israel
Live
+
2:45pm
Romania 2 - 1 Belarus
Live
+
2:45pm
Kosovo 1 - 1 Andorra
  North America - CONCACAF Nations League
Live
+
6:00pm
Haiti 3 - 1 Bermuda
Live
+
7:00pm
Guyana 0 - 0 Montserrat
Live
+
7:00pm
U.S. Virgin Islands 1 - 2 Sint Maarten
Live
+
7:00pm
Bonaire 1 - 2 Turks and Caicos Islands
Live
+
8:00pm
Canada 4 - 1 Honduras
Live
+
10:00pm
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panama
  Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Live
+
6:10pm
Ituzaingó 2 - 0 Argentino Quilmes
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
9:15pm
Boyacá Chicó 3 - 1 La Equidad
  Friendly
TBA
Kenya vs Burundi
Live
+
4:30am
Australia 1 - 2 Ecuador
Live
+
5:45am
Bangladesh 0 - 1 Seychelles
Live
+
6:20am
Japan 1 - 2 Colombia
Live
+
7:00am
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Uruguay
Live
+
8:15am
Nepal 1 - 1 Bhutan
Live
+
8:30am
India P2 - 0 Kyrgyzstan
Live
+
9:30am
Indonesia 2 - 2 Burundi
Live
+
10:00am
Malaysia 2 - 0 Hong Kong
Live
+
11:00am
Armenia 2 - 2 Cyprus
Live
+
12:30pm
France U21 0 - 0 Spain U21
Live
+
1:00pm
Iran 2 - 1 Kenya
Live
+
1:00pm
Romania U21 0 - 0 Germany U21
Live
2:00pm
Portugal U21 vs Norway U21
Live
+
2:00pm
United Arab Emirates 2 - 0 Thailand
Live
+
2:00pm
Uzbekistan 1 - 1 Venezuela
Live
2:30pm
Bahrain 1 - 0 Syria
Live
+
2:30pm
Jordan 4 - 0 Philippines
Live
+
2:45pm
Germany 2 - 3 Belgium
Live
+
2:45pm
England U21 1 - 2 Croatia U21
Live
+
3:00pm
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Bolivia
Live
+
3:00pm
Kuwait 2 - 1 Tajikistan
Live
+
3:30pm
Morocco 0 - 0 Peru
Live
+
7:30pm
Argentina 7 - 0 Curaçao
  Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
TBA
Zimbabwe vs South Africa
TBA
Namibia vs Kenya
Live
9:00am
Eswatini 0 - 1 Cape Verde Islands
Live
9:00am
Namibia 2 - 1 Cameroon
Live
9:00am
Malawi 0 - 4 Egypt
Live
9:00am
Botswana 2 - 3 Equatorial Guinea
Live
12:00pm
Mozambique 0 - 1 Senegal
Live
12:00pm
Liberia 1 - 2 South Africa
Live
12:00pm
Gambia 1 - 0 Mali
Live
1:00pm
Tanzania 0 - 1 Uganda
Live
3:00pm
Togo 1 - 1 Burkina Faso
Live
3:00pm
Comoros 0 - 2 Côte d'Ivoire
Live
4:00pm
Libya 0 - 1 Tunisia
Live
6:00pm
Mauritania 1 - 1 Congo DR
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
7:05pm
Mineros de Zacatecas 0 - 2 Pumas Tabasco
Live
+
9:05pm
CA La Paz 3 - 2 Venados
Live
+
11:05pm
Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
8:00pm
FC Tulsa 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
6:00pm
Torque 1 - 2 Cerro Largo
 
Africa - Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Roraimense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Acreano
 
Colombia - Copa Colombia
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
England - National League
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 
Europe - U19 Euro Qualifying
 
France - National 1
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Morocco - Moroccan Cup
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
 
Qatar - QSL Cup
 
Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Women's Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia