ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Jan. 15, 2023

Jan 14

Sunday, Jan. 15, 2023

Jan 16
  • Fri
    Jan 13
  • Sat
    Jan 14
  • Sun
    Jan 15
  • Mon
    Jan 16
  • Tue
    Jan 17
  • Wed
    Jan 18
  • Thu
    Jan 19
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
9:00am
Chelsea 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
Live
+
9:00am
Newcastle United 1 - 0 Fulham
Live
+
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 2 Arsenal
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Getafe 1 - 2 Espanyol
Live
+
10:15am
Almería 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
6:30am
Sassuolo 0 - 2 Lazio
Live
+
9:00am
Torino 0 - 1 Spezia
Live
+
9:00am
Udinese 1 - 2 Bologna
Live
+
12:00pm
Atalanta 8 - 2 Salernitana
Live
+
2:45pm
Roma 2 - 0 Fiorentina
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Chaves 1 - 1 Arouca
Live
+
1:00pm
Benfica 2 - 2 Sporting CP
Live
+
3:30pm
Porto 4 - 1 Famalicão
  Spain - Supercopa de España
Live
+
2:00pm
Real Madrid 1 - 3 Barcelona
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
7:00am
Lille 5 - 1 Troyes
Live
+
9:00am
Angers SCO 1 - 2 Clermont
Live
+
9:00am
Montpellier 0 - 3 Nantes
Live
+
9:00am
Reims 0 - 0 Nice
Live
+
9:00am
Toulouse 1 - 1 Brest
Live
+
11:05am
Monaco 7 - 1 Ajaccio
Live
+
2:45pm
Rennes 1 - 0 PSG
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
8:05pm
Tigres UANL 4 - 1 Pachuca
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
7:30am
Club Brugge 1 - 1 Anderlecht
Live
+
10:00am
Gent 2 - 1 Kortrijk
Live
+
12:30pm
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 0 Antwerp
Live
+
3:00pm
Sporting Charleroi 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Live
+
9:00am
Água Santa 1 - 3 Ferroviária
Live
+
2:00pm
RB Bragantino 1 - 0 Corinthians
Live
+
4:30pm
São Paulo 0 - 0 Ituano
  England - Women's Super League
Live
+
7:00am
Arsenal 1 - 1 Chelsea FC
Live
+
8:00am
Everton 3 - 2 Reading
Live
+
9:05am
Manchester United 6 - 0 Liverpool
Live
+
10:00am
Leicester City WFC 3 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live
+
1:45pm
West Ham United 0 - 1 Manchester City
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
9:00am
AEK Athens 4 - 1 Panaitolikos
Live
+
10:00am
Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Levadiakos
Live
+
12:30pm
Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 Aris
Live
+
1:30pm
PAS Giannina 0 - 1 Panathinaikos
  Club Friendly
Live
TBA
Atlantis 2 - 0 KäPa
Live
+
TBA
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 0 - 2 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Live
+
TBA
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 København
Live
+
TBA
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
Live
+
TBA
Legia Warszawa 3 - 2 Čukarički
Live
TBA
Miedź Legnica 2 - 1 Neftçi
TBA
Debrecen vs Neftchi
Live
+
TBA
Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Ferencváros
Live
+
TBA
St. Gallen 0 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
+
TBA
CSU Craiova vs Śląsk Wrocław
Live
+
TBA
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Slovácko
Live
+
TBA
Atlético Tucumán P1 - 1 Estudiantes
Live
+
TBA
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 0 FCSB
Live
+
TBA
Oberneuland 4 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Live
+
TBA
Legia Warszawa 3 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
Live
+
TBA
Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 Puskás
Live
+
TBA
Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Live
+
TBA
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 - 1 Bremer SV
Live
+
TBA
CSKA Moskva 2 - 2 Simba
Live
+
TBA
Gifhorn 0 - 4 Borussia Hildesheim
Live
+
TBA
Kaiserslautern 4 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Live
+
TBA
Schalke 04 II 4 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Live
+
TBA
Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Mladost Lučani
+
TBA
Wuppertaler SV vs Bövinghausen
Live
+
TBA
Cronenberger SC 0 - 4 Sprockhövel
Live
+
TBA
Dnipro-1 3 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
Live
+
TBA
Homberg 2 - 0 FC Bocholt
Live
+
TBA
Union Nettetal 3 - 0 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Live
+
TBA
VfL Oldenburg 2 - 2 Kickers Emden
TBA
Ennepetal vs Holzwickeder SC
Live
+
TBA
Trujillanos 1 - 1 Unión Magdalena
Live
TBA
Napredak 2 - 0 Tiszakécske
Live
TBA
CSU Craiova 1 - 1 Partizan
Live
TBA
Galway United 1 - 2 Bohemians
TBA
Nacional vs Colón
Live
TBA
Young Boys 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Live
TBA
Riga 2 - 1 Al Nasr
Live
TBA
Sepsi 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905
TBA
Reusrath vs Bergisch Gladbach
Live
TBA
TVD Velbert 6 - 1 Wanne Eickel
Live
+
3:30am
Nam Dinh 1 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
Live
+
5:00am
Šibenik 3 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Live
+
5:30am
Binh Dinh 3 - 0 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Live
6:30am
Radomlje 4 - 2 Gorica
Live
+
7:00am
Frohnhausen 1 - 9 Schonnebeck
Live
+
7:00am
Young Boys Fd 1 - 0 AarhUS Fremad
Live
7:00am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Live
+
Canc.
BSC Süd 05 vs Neustrelitz
Live
+
8:30am
Blau Weiss Berlin 7 - 2 Mariendorf
Live
8:45am
Dekani 4 - 3 Koper
Live
+
9:00am
Sepsi 2 - 2 Bohemians
Live
9:00am
TUS Hordel 0 - 3 Hamborn
Live
+
9:30am
Tvd Velbert 6 - 1 Wanne-eickel
Live
+
10:30am
Elva 2 - 1 Flora U21
Live
1:00pm
Wuppertaler SV 1 - 3 Türkspor Dortmund
Live
1:00pm
MSV Düsseldorf 4 - 3 Victoria Mennrath
Live
2:00pm
Melgar 0 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
Live
+
Canc.
Deportivo Garcilaso vs Orense
Live
3:00pm
LibertAD Gran Mamore 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Live
+
4:00pm
Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
Live
4:00pm
Platense vs Achuapa
Live
4:30pm
Firpo vs Santa Lucía
Live
4:30pm
Ñublense 3 - 2 Universitario
Live
4:45pm
FAS 3 - 1 Honduras Progreso
Live
6:00pm
Atlético Nacional 3 - 0 Alianza Lima
Live
+
7:30pm
Independiente del Valle 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
  Africa - African Nations Championship
Live
Canc.
Morocco vs Sudan
Live
+
2:00pm
Madagascar 2 - 1 Ghana
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
8:00am
Südtirol 1 - 0 Brescia
Live
+
10:15am
Cosenza 1 - 1 Benevento
Live
+
10:15am
Ternana 1 - 0 Ascoli
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
1:00pm
Tepatitlán 3 - 0 CA La Paz
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético San Luis 3 - 1 León
Live
+
10:00pm
Tijuana 1 - 1 Cruz Azul
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
6:15am
Vitesse 0 - 0 NEC
Live
+
8:30am
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 PSV
Live
+
8:30am
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Utrecht
Live
+
10:45am
Groningen 0 - 3 Feyenoord
Live
+
10:45am
Emmen 0 - 0 Cambuur
  Scotland - Scottish League Cup
Live
+
10:00am
Rangers 2 - 1 Aberdeen
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
8:00am
Eibar 2 - 1 Málaga
Live
+
10:15am
Burgos 2 - 1 Andorra
Live
+
10:15am
Mirandés 2 - 0 Lugo
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
6:00am
Alhama 2 - 1 Athletic Club
Live
6:00am
Valencia 2 - 1 Real Sociedad
Live
6:00am
Levante 2 - 0 Granadilla Tenerife
Live
10:00am
Real Madrid 4 - 0 Real Betis
Live
12:00pm
Sevilla 4 - 2 Madrid
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
5:30am
Ümranıyespor 0 - 2 İstanbulspor
Live
+
8:00am
Kasımpaşa 2 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük
Live
+
11:00am
Gaziantepspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
Live
3:00pm
Utica City FC vs St. Louis Ambush
Live
3:00pm
Florida Tropics vs Milwaukee Wave
Live
4:00pm
Dallas Sidekicks vs Mesquite Outlaws
Live
4:30pm
Monterrey Flash vs Chihuahua Savage
Live
8:00pm
Tacoma Stars vs Harrisburg Heat
Live
8:00pm
San Diego Sockers vs Kansas City Comets
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Bahrain - Bahraini King's Cup
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 
Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 
China - FA Cup
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 2)
 
England - FA Women's Championship
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - FA Trophy
 
France - D1 Féminine
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
India - Santosh Trophy
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie A (women)
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android