ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Friday Jan. 13, 2023

Jan 12

Friday, Jan. 13, 2023

Jan 14
  • Wed
    Jan 11
  • Thu
    Jan 12
  • Fri
    Jan 13
  • Sat
    Jan 14
  • Sun
    Jan 15
  • Mon
    Jan 16
  • Tue
    Jan 17
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
Aston Villa 2 - 1 Leeds United
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
3:00pm
Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Villarreal
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
2:45pm
Napoli 5 - 1 Juventus
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
3:15pm
Portimonense 0 - 0 Santa Clara
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
8:05pm
Atlético San Luis 0 - 0 Guadalajara
Live
+
10:05pm
Puebla 2 - 0 Querétaro
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
2:45pm
Westerlo 1 - 2 OH Leuven
  Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
Live
+
8:00am
Ituano U20 2 - 1 Sharjah Brasil U20
Live
8:30am
Atlético Mineiro U20 3 - 0 Nova Iguaçu U20
Live
+
9:00am
Santo André U20 1 - 2 Bahia U20
Live
10:45am
Vasco Da Gama U20 vs Ibrachina U20
Live
+
10:45am
Botafogo Pb U20 0 - 2 Hercílio Luz U20
Live
+
10:45am
Remo U20 1 - 0 Nacional Sp U20
Live
+
1:00pm
EC São Bernardo U20 1 - 2 Santos U20
Live
1:00pm
XV De Piracicaba U20 0 - 2 Fortaleza U20
Live
1:00pm
Vila Nova U20 0 - 2 água Santa U20
Live
1:00pm
Rio Claro Sp U20 0 - 1 Desportivo Brasil U20
Live
1:00pm
AmériCA Mineiro U20 3 - 0 Csp U20
Live
3:15pm
Botafogo U20 2 - 0 EC Lemense U20
Live
+
5:30pm
Sport Recife U20 2 - 1 Corinthians U20
Live
+
7:45pm
São Paulo U20 1 - 0 Retrô U20
  Africa - African Nations Championship
Live
+
2:00pm
Algeria 1 - 0 Libya
  Asia - Gulf Cup of Nations
Live
+
10:00am
Bahrain 1 - 1 Kuwait
Live
+
10:00am
Qatar 1 - 1 United Arab Emirates
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
6:00pm
Tapatío 4 - 3 Atlante
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
11:00am
Kayserispor 4 - 1 Sivasspor
Live
+
12:00pm
Galatasaray 4 - 0 Hatayspor
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
Live
7:30pm
Milwaukee Wave vs Monterrey Flash
Live
9:00pm
Chihuahua Savage vs Dallas Sidekicks
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Asia - AFF Championship
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 2)
 
England - FA Trophy
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
France - Ligue 2
 
France - D1 Féminine
 
France - National 1
 
France - National 2
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
India - Santosh Trophy
 
Israel - Liga Leumit
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Palestine - West Bank League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Syria - Premier League
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
World - Friendly
 
World - Other Programming
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30