Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jan. 22

  • Thu
    Jan 20
  • Fri
    Jan 21
  • Sat
    Jan 22
  • Sun
    Jan 23
  • Mon
    Jan 24
  • Tue
    Jan 25
  • Wed
    Jan 26
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
7:30am Everton vs Aston Villa fuboTV, USA Network, UN…
10:00am Leeds United vs Newcastle United fuboTV, USA Network, UN…
10:00am Brentford vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Peacock, DAZN, Sky HD, Blue To Go Vid…
10:00am Manchester United vs West Ham United Peacock, SiriusXM FC, DAZN, Sky HD, B…
12:30pm Southampton vs Manchester City NBC, fuboTV, nbcsports.com,
Spain - La Liga 
8:00am Levante vs Cádiz ESPN+, ESPN App, TSN.ca, TSN App, B…
10:15am Villarreal vs Mallorca ESPN+, ESPN App, TSN.ca, TSN App, B…
12:30pm Sevilla vs Celta de Vigo ESPN+, ESPN App, TSN.ca, TSN App,
3:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Valencia ESPN+, ESPN App, TSN.ca, TSN App, B…
Italy - Serie A 
9:00am Genoa vs Udinese CBS Sports Network, Paramount+,
12:00pm Internazionale vs Venezia Paramount+, ESPN Mexico, ESPNPlay C…
2:45pm Lazio vs Atalanta Paramount+, ESPN2 Mexico, ESPNPlay…
Germany - Bundesliga 
9:30am Freiburg vs Stuttgart ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus,
9:30am Greuther Fürth vs Mainz 05 ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus,
9:30am Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus,
9:30am Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet East, Spo…
9:30am Borussia M'gladbach vs Union Berlin ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet Now Plus,
12:30pm Bochum vs Köln ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportsnet World, Sp…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
10:30am Moreirense vs Santa Clara Sport TV1, Arena Sport 4 Serbia, MaxTV…
1:00pm Tondela vs Vizela Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, Go…
3:30pm Sporting CP vs Sporting Braga Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, Go…
France - Ligue 1 
11:00am Brest vs Lille Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN…
3:00pm Lens vs Olympique Marseille Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN…
Europe - UEFA Futsal Euro 
8:30am Georgia vs Azerbaijan fuboTV, ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN…
11:30am Spain vs Bosnia and Herzegovina fuboTV, ESPN3, TUDN USA, ESPN…
Mexico - Liga MX 
6:00pm Guadalajara vs Querétaro fuboTV, Telemundo, UNIVERSO,
8:00pm León vs Pachuca fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision,
10:00pm América vs Atlas fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision,
10:06pm Monterrey vs Cruz Azul Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, FOX Depor…
Argentina - Torneos de Verano 
7:00pm Talleres Córdoba vs San Lorenzo ESPN+, ESPN App, Star+, Star+, Fox Spo…
Belgium - First Division A 
10:15am Kortrijk vs AS Eupen Proximus Pickx, Sporza, Play Sports, Eleven…
12:30pm Beerschot vs OH Leuven Proximus Pickx, Sporza, Play Sports, Eleven…
12:30pm Sint-Truiden vs Sérésien Proximus Pickx, Sporza, Play Sports, Eleven…
2:45pm Sporting Charleroi vs Gent ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Proximus Pic…
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1 
2:30pm Náutico vs íbis Premiere, SporTV, Canais Globo, NOW N…
Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores 
2:00pm Santos U20 vs América Mineiro U20 Paulistão Play
5:00pm São Paulo U20 vs Palmeiras U20 SPO Internacional
Colombia - Primera A 
4:05pm Cortuluá vs Atlético Nacional Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, RCN Nuest…
6:10pm Once Caldas vs Unión Magdalena Win Sports, Win Sports+, Win Sports Online
8:15pm Junior vs Patriotas Boyacá Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, RCN Nuest…
England - Championship 
7:30am Bristol City vs Cardiff City Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK, SKY…
7:30am Nottingham Forest vs Derby County ESPN+, ESPN App, Rams TV, DAZN, sport…
10:00am Stoke City vs Fulham FFC tv, Stoke City+
10:00am Blackpool vs Millwall iFollow, Tangerine TV
10:00am Birmingham City vs Barnsley ESPN+, ESPN App, BluesTV, DAZN, sport…
10:00am AFC Bournemouth vs Hull City AFCBTV
10:00am Reading vs Huddersfield Town BBC Radio Berkshire
10:00am Sheffield United vs Luton Town SUTV
10:00am Swansea City vs Preston North End Swans TV
10:00am Coventry City vs Queens Park Rangers
10:00am West Bromwich Albion vs Peterborough United
France - D1 Féminine 
8:30am Soyaux vs Paris MULTISPORTS 1
8:30am Dijon vs Fleury 91 Foot+, Free
8:30am Issy Feminine vs Guingamp MULTISPORTS 3
8:30am Bordeaux vs Stade de Reims MULTISPORTS 2
11:00am Montpellier vs Olympique Lyonnais Fanatiz USA, ATA Football, DAZN, Ca…
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
7:30am Ingolstadt vs Darmstadt 98 Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden, Viaplay N…
7:30am Paderborn vs Werder Bremen Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywhere, Dig…
7:30am Hansa Rostock vs Heidenheim Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden, Viaplay N…
2:30pm Erzgebirge Aue vs Schalke 04 ESPN+, ESPN App, Sky Sport Bundesl…
Club Friendly 
4:00am Opava vs Hlučín
4:00am Legia II vs Lks Lagow
4:00am Sokol Zápy vs Admira Praha
4:00am Hradec Králové II vs Letohrad
4:00am Uherský Brod vs Valašské Meziříčí
4:15am Písek vs Dukla Praha
4:30am Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
4:45am SJK vs Paide
5:00am Thun vs Köniz
5:00am Gorica vs Rudeš
5:00am Gomel vs Belshina
5:00am Inter Turku vs PIF
5:00am Zlín vs Hanácká
5:00am Žilina II vs Třinec
5:00am Dinamo Minsk vs Isloch
5:00am Petržalka vs Pohronie
5:00am Osijek vs Tabor Sežana
5:00am Kolding IF vs Middelfart
Canc. Salzburg vs Sparta Praha
5:00am Slovan Velvary vs Vlašim
5:00am Dubnica vs Jednota Bánová
5:00am Líšeň vs Slovan Bratislava
5:00am Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza
5:00am Arka Gdynia vs Olimpia Elbląg
5:00am Baník Souš vs Ústí nad Labem
5:00am Astoria Walldorf vs CfR Pforzheim
5:00am Viktoria Plzeň vs Mladá Boleslav
5:00am Slavoj Vyšehrad vs Viktoria Žižkov
5:00am Stuttgart II vs Leinfelden-echterdingen
6:00am Fremad Amager vs AB
6:00am Nykobing vs Hillerod
6:00am KKS Kalisz vs Mieszko
Canc. Young Boys vs Winterthur
6:00am Tychy vs Goczalkowice Zdroj
6:00am Wacker Innsbruck vs Kufstein
6:00am Unia Janikowo vs Pogon Mogilno
6:00am Kosmonosy vs Benátky nad Jizerou
6:30am Hertha Zehlendorf vs Tennis Borussia
6:45am Futura Humenné vs Podbrezová
7:00am Oulu vs Jaro
7:00am Sileks vs Sasa
7:00am Skalica vs Znojmo
7:00am Brøndby vs Lyngby
7:00am Kriens vs Hergiswil
7:00am Halmstad vs Falkenberg
7:00am Wanderers vs Rentistas
7:00am Győri ETO vs Rapid Wien
7:00am Stomil Olsztyn vs Ostroda
7:00am Unterföhring vs Buchbach
7:00am Stern vs Neubrandenburg 04
7:00am Djurgården vs Västerås SK Discovery+, Dplay Extra 1
7:00am Optik Rathenow vs Lok Stendal
7:00am Rapid Wien vs Pogoń Szczecin
7:00am Siroki Brijeg vs Onk Metkovic
7:00am Bayern München II vs Ismaning
7:00am Babelsberg vs Blau Weiss Berlin
7:00am Deutschlandsberger SC vs Grazer AK
7:00am River Plate vs Deportivo Maldonado
7:00am SKRA Częstochowa vs Garbarnia Kraków
7:30am Etar vs Zagorets
7:30am Chemnitzer FC vs Bayreuth
7:30am Paderborn 07 II vs Oberneuland
8:00am HJK vs Ilves
8:00am Zürich vs Wil
8:00am Gorica vs Bravo
8:00am Lviv vs Hartberg
8:00am Ried vs Pasching
8:00am Dornbirn vs Telfs
8:00am Sirius vs Örebro Discovery+, Dplay Extra 2
8:00am Stripfing vs Horn
8:00am LASK Linz vs Maribor
8:00am Paksi SE vs Pécsi MFC
8:00am Zenit vs Botev Plovdiv
8:00am Homburg vs UNA Strassen
8:00am Jastrzębie vs Katowice
8:00am Koge vs Roskilde Kfum's
8:00am Landskrona vs Helsingor
8:00am Nordsjælland vs Viborg
8:00am Rostocker FC vs Eichede
8:00am Illertissen vs Memmingen
8:00am Slavia Sofia vs Metalist
8:00am Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow
8:00am Liefering vs First Vienna
8:00am Winterthur vs YF Juventus
8:00am Amstetten vs Bischofshofen
8:00am Luzern vs Rheindorf Altach
8:00am Voska Sport vs Bratstvo 07
8:00am Odra Opole vs Polonia Bytom
8:00am SF Baumberg vs Sprockhövel
8:00am Łódzki KS vs Motor Lublin
8:00am Dinamo Brest vs Neman Grodno
Canc. Neusiedl vs Floridsdorfer AC
8:00am Heider SV vs Eckernförder SV
8:00am Phönix Lübeck vs Todesfelde
8:00am Rielasingen-Arlen vs Balingen
8:00am Schweinfurt vs Bayern Alzenau
8:00am Korona Kielce vs Wisła Puławy
8:00am Schalding-Heining vs Donaustauf
8:00am Čukarički vs Kuban' Krasnodar
8:00am Wisła Kraków vs Makedonija GjP
8:00am Olimpija vs Szombathelyi Haladás
8:00am Bielsko-biala vs Podhale Nowy Targ
8:00am Dynamo SChwerin vs Dornbreite Lubeck
8:00am Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Maritsa Plovdiv
8:00am Vysočina Jihlava vs Sokol Živanice
8:00am Śląsk Wrocław vs Floridsdorfer AC
8:00am Nürnberg II vs Sonnenhof Großaspach
8:00am Slaven Koprivnica vs Inter Zaprešić
8:00am Zemplín Michalovce vs Slavoj Trebišov
8:00am Hamburger SV II vs Eintracht Norderstedt
8:15am Wacker Innsbruck vs Imst
8:30am Sereď vs Dukla
8:30am Lugano vs Chiasso
8:30am Hajduk Split vs Velež
8:30am Basel vs Neuchâtel Xamax
8:30am Vaduz vs Austria Lustenau
8:30am St. Pauli II vs VfR Neumünster
9:00am Salzburg vs Admira
9:00am Chornomorets vs Drita
9:00am Teplice vs Rapid Wien
9:00am Wels vs Blau-Weiß Linz
9:00am Rosenheim vs Holzkirchen
9:00am Velbert vs Siegburger SV
9:00am Zlín II vs Slovácko II
9:00am Schott Mainz vs Eisbachtal
9:00am Wiener SK vs Vorwärts Steyr
9:00am Young Boys vs Lausanne Sport
9:00am Lechia Gdańsk vs Akhmat Grozny
9:30am Jablonec vs Rostov
9:30am Thun vs Biel-Bienne
9:30am Lech Poznań vs Mura
9:30am Sparta Praha vs Rostov
10:00am Aarau vs Bellinzona
10:00am Mannsworth vs Schattendorf
Canc. Hajduk Split vs Slavia Praha
1:30pm Prix-lès-Mézières vs Jeunesse Canach
5:00pm Sarmiento vs Santiago Wanderers ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox Sports Premiu…
7:30pm Nacional vs Peñarol Fanatiz USA, ESPN+, GOLTV,
Italy - Serie B 
8:00am SPAL vs Pisa Sky Sport 252, 5Sport, SKY Go Italia, DA…
8:00am Como vs Crotone Sky Sport 255, SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Foott…
8:00am Monza vs Reggina Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Sky Sport 2…
8:00am Cosenza vs Ascoli Sky Sport 256, SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Foott…
8:00am Brescia vs Ternana Sky Sport 253, SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Foott…
8:00am Alessandria vs Benevento Sky Sport 257, SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Foott…
10:15am Perugia vs Pordenone Sky Sport 251, SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Sky…
Italy - Serie A (women) 
6:30am Sassuolo vs Verona TIMVision
8:30am Empoli vs Pomigliano TIMVision
8:30am Juventus vs Fiorentina Fanatiz USA, ATA Football, juventus…
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
1:00pm Atlas vs Santos Laguna TVC Deportes
1:00pm Cruz Azul vs Querétaro fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
12:45pm Vitesse vs Groningen ESPN+, ESPN App, OLL.tv, Sportbox.ru,
2:00pm AZ vs Cambuur ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbe…
2:00pm Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle ESPN, Watch ESPN
3:00pm Willem II vs Twente ESPN 2, Watch ESPN
Scotland - Scottish FA Cup 
7:30am Auchinleck Talbot vs Hearts ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbe…
10:00am Arbroath vs Darvel
10:00am Dumbarton vs Dundee
10:00am Ayr United vs St. Mirren
10:00am Livingston vs Ross County
10:00am Aberdeen vs Edinburgh City
10:00am Peterhead vs East Kilbride Blue Toon TV
10:00am Clydebank vs Annan Athletic
10:00am Kilmarnock vs Dundee United
10:00am Banks O' Dee vs Raith Rovers
10:00am Kelty Hearts vs St. Johnstone
10:00am Motherwell vs Greenock Morton
10:00am Partick Thistle vs Airdrieonians
12:30pm Alloa Athletic vs Celtic ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbe…
Turkey - Super Lig 
5:30am Antalyaspor vs Gaziantepspor beIN Sports 2 Turkey, beIN CONNECT T…
5:30am Yeni Malatyaspor vs Beşiktaş Sport 1 CZ/SK, Sport 2, OLL.tv, beIN Sp…
8:00am Sivasspor vs Fenerbahçe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN…
8:00am Adana Demirspor vs Fatih Karagümrük beIN Sports 2 Turkey, beIN CONNECT T…
11:00am İstanbul Başakşehir vs Göztepe Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN…
 Albania - Superliga
 Albania - First Division
 Angola - Girabola
 Australia - A-League
 Australia - A-League Women
 Belgium - First Division B
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Tocantinense
 Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
 Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 Brazil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense
 Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Chile - Primera Division
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 France - National 2
 France - National 3
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 Greece - Super League
 Greece - Super League 2
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 India - Indian Super League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Portugal - Terceira Liga
 Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 San Marino - Campionato
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Tercera División RFEF
 Spain - Segunda División RFEF
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Friendly
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am LA Galaxy vs Los Angeles FC Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00am Los Angeles FC vs LA Galaxy Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 12:00pm Monterrey vs Cruz Azul Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00pm Cruz Azul vs Monterrey Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00pm Monterrey vs América Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 12:00am Olympique Lyonnais vs Saint-Étienne Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beI…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Mazatlán vs Toluca fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Repeat 3:00am Puebla vs Tijuana fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Repeat 5:00am Mazatlán vs Toluca fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Repeat 7:00am Mazatlán vs Toluca fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Repeat 10:00am Puebla vs Tijuana fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Repeat 5:00pm Puebla vs Tijuana fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Repeat 6:00pm Tijuana vs León Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00pm Mazatlán vs Toluca fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, T…
Repeat 8:00pm Guadalajara vs Querétaro fuboTV, UNIVERSO
Repeat 11:00pm Monterrey vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports…
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 4:00am Racing Club vs Talleres Córdoba Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Friendly 
Repeat 2:00am Northern Ireland vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00am USA vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 3:00pm Honduras vs Colombia fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports…
Repeat 5:00pm Peru vs Jamaica fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports…
Italy - Serie B 
Repeat 8:00pm Reggina vs Brescia Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00pm SPAL vs Benevento Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 12:55pm İstanbul Başakşehir vs Göztepe Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beI…
Repeat 5:00pm Yeni Malatyaspor vs Beşiktaş Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beI…
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 1:30am Oklahoma vs Baylor Bally Sports, FCS Central
Repeat 3:30am Saint Mary's (CA) vs Pepperdine Bally Sports, FCS Central
Repeat 6:00am Oklahoma vs Texas Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 8:00am Oklahoma vs Kansas Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 11:00am Oklahoma vs Kansas St. Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 1:00pm Oklahoma vs Baylor Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 10:30pm Oklahoma vs Texas Bally Sports, FCS Pacific

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Manchester UnitedJan 22
10:00am
West Ham United
Crystal PalaceJan 23
9:00am
Liverpool
ArsenalJan 23
9:00am
Burnley
Real MadridJan 23
10:15am
Elche
Hertha BSCJan 23
11:30am
Bayern München
ChelseaJan 23
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
Deportivo AlavésJan 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android