Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Oct. 29

  • Sun
    Oct 27
  • Mon
    Oct 28
  • Tue
    Oct 29
  • Wed
    Oct 30
  • Thu
    Oct 31
  • Fri
    Nov 1
  • Sat
    Nov 2
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
7:00pm Eastern Conference Final
*Eastern Conference Final
MLS Live, TSN GO, TSN1, TSN5, TVA Sport…
Spain - La Liga 
2:00pm Deportivo Alavés vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz…
4:15pm Barcelona vs Real Valladolid beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz…
Italy - Serie A 
2:00pm Parma vs Hellas Verona ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Sport TV2,
4:00pm Brescia vs Internazionale ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN, Sport…
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
4:00pm Angola U17 vs Canada U17 Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Telemu…
4:00pm Nigeria U17 vs Ecuador U17 Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, UN…
7:00pm Brazil U17 vs New Zealand U17 Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, UN…
7:00pm Australia U17 vs Hungary U17 Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Telemu…
England - League Cup 
3:45pm Everton vs Watford ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Sport TV L…
3:45pm Manchester City vs Southampton ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Sport TV1,
3:45pm Burton Albion vs Leicester City ESPN+, ESPN App, LCFC Radio, DAZN,
3:45pm Crawley Town vs Colchester United ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN
3:45pm Oxford United vs Sunderland ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN
Germany - DFB Pokal 
1:30pm MSV Duisburg vs Hoffenheim Sky Go, TeleClub Sport Live
1:30pm Saarbrücken vs Köln Sky Go, TeleClub Sport Live
1:30pm Freiburg vs Union Berlin Sky Go, TeleClub Sport Live
1:30pm Hamburger SV vs Stuttgart Sky Go, TeleClub Sport Live, Sport TV L…
3:00pm Bochum vs Bayern München Bayern.tv, Sport1, Sport TV3, Viaplay Denma…
3:45pm Darmstadt 98 vs Karlsruher SC Sky Go, TeleClub Sport Live
3:45pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Paderborn Sky Go, TeleClub Sport Live
3:45pm Arminia Bielefeld vs Schalke 04 Sky Go, TeleClub Sport Live
Mexico - Liga MX 
9:00pm Santos Laguna vs Querétaro Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxspo…
9:00pm Veracruz vs Puebla
9:00pm Atlético San Luis vs América
11:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Atlas
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
2:00pm Newell's Old Boys vs Gimnasia La Plata Fanatiz USA
4:00pm Godoy Cruz vs Aldosivi Fanatiz USA
6:10pm Estudiantes vs Rosario Central Fanatiz USA
6:10pm Atlético Tucumán vs Patronato Fanatiz USA
8:20pm River Plate vs Colón Fanatiz USA
United States - College Soccer 
6:00pm Cornell vs Bucknell ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Harvard vs Boston College ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Maryland vs Penn State FloFC
7:00pm Columbia vs Fordham ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Princeton vs Virginia Tech ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Cleveland State vs Akron ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Western Michigan ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Unc Greensboro vs Mercer ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Vcu vs Unc-wilmington ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Ohio State vs Indiana FloFC
7:30pm Belmont vs East Tennessee State ESPN+, ESPN App
Soccer Shows 
4:00pm The Express Preview beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz…
6:15pm The Locker Room fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SP…
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - EFL Trophy
 France - Coupe de la Ligue
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Greek Cup
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 India - Indian Super League
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Italy - Serie B
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Netherlands - KNVB Beker
 Oman - Omani League
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish Challenge Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovenia - Pokal Slovenije
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Switzerland - Schweitzer Pokal
 Syria - Premier League
 Turkey - Turkish Cup
 Uganda - Premier League
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 World - Soccer Shows

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Sheffield UnitedOct 21
3:00pm
Arsenal
GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
BarcelonaOct 26
Postp.
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android