ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Tuesday Oct. 1, 2019

Sep 30

Tuesday, Oct. 1, 2019

Oct 2
  • Sun
    Sep 29
  • Mon
    Sep 30
  • Tue
    Oct 1
  • Wed
    Oct 2
  • Thu
    Oct 3
  • Fri
    Oct 4
  • Sat
    Oct 5
  •  
?  
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live
+
12:55pm
Real Madrid 2 - 2 Club Brugge
Live
+
12:55pm
Atalanta 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Live
+
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid
Live
+
3:00pm
Juventus 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
Live
+
3:00pm
Manchester City 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
Live
+
3:00pm
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Live
+
3:00pm
Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 7 Bayern München
Live
+
3:00pm
Galatasaray 0 - 1 PSG
  South America - Copa Libertadores
Live
+
8:30pm
River Plate 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
  Mexico - Copa MX
Live
8:00pm
Atlas 2 - 0 Atlético Zacatepec
Live
+
8:00pm
Celaya 1 - 2 Dorados
Live
+
10:00pm
Correcaminos UAT 0 - 2 Guadalajara
Live
+
10:00pm
Puebla 0 - 1 Morelia
  Australia - Australia Cup
Live
+
5:30am
Brisbane Strikers 1 - 5 Melbourne City
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:15pm
Vila Nova 1 - 1 Criciúma
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
4:30pm
Envigado 1 - 3 Once Caldas
Live
+
7:00pm
Rionegro Águilas 3 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba
Live
+
9:00pm
Medellín 3 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
  England - Championship
Live
+
2:45pm
Hull City 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
Live
+
2:45pm
Leeds United 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Live
+
2:45pm
Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Preston North End
Live
+
2:45pm
Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Birmingham City
Live
+
2:45pm
Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest
Live
+
3:00pm
Reading 1 - 4 Fulham
Live
+
3:00pm
Stoke City 0 - 1 Huddersfield Town
  North America - CONCACAF League
Live
+
10:00pm
Independiente 0 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
  Europe - UEFA Youth League
Live
7:00am
Atalanta U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Live
7:30am
Lokomotiv Moskva vs Atlético Madrid U19
Live
8:00am
Real Madrid U19 vs Club Brugge U19
Live
8:00am
Juventus vs Bayer Leverkusen U19
Live
10:00am
Crvena Zvezda U19 vs Olympiakos Piraeus
Live
10:00am
Tottenham Hotspur U19 vs Bayern München U19
  Africa - WAFU Nations Cup
Live
2:00pm
Ghana vs Gambia
Live
4:00pm
Guinea vs Benin
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
1:00pm
Numancia 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada
Live
+
1:00pm
Extremadura UD 2 - 0 Elche
Live
+
1:00pm
Albacete 0 - 0 Racing Santander
Live
+
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Alcorcón
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:30pm
Loudoun United 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
  Soccer Shows
Live
5:00pm
The Locker Room
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Asia - AFC Cup
 
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 
Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - National League
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - FA Trophy
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - EFL Trophy
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Syria - Premier League
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
World - Friendly
 
World - Olympic Soccer Qualifying - Men
 
World - Soccer Shows

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android