ADVERTISEMENT

Jenner Zottele

Jenner Zottele
Current team: Anápolis
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 23 May, 1985 (39 years)
Place of birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Weight: 143.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Jenner Zottele Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024AnápolisSerie D
2024GoianésiaCampeonato Goiano 178411110600210
2023BrasilienseSerie D81412111834300
2022BrasilienseSerie D900151321222300
2021BrasilienseSerie D91313121931100
2020BrasilienseSerie D449871710100
2020Ypiranga RSSerie C916121201000300
2020Ypiranga RSCampeonato Gaúcho 1934121201000300
2019RemoSerie C2676424111300
2019Villa NovaCampeonato Mineiro 1258532220000
2019São José RSCampeonato Gaúcho 1256431230100
2018JoinvilleSerie C385752321410
2018Novo HamburgoSerie D139505080000
2018Novo HamburgoCampeonato Gaúcho 1282532381100
2017/18ABCCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2017ABCSerie B931151054100400
2017MacaéCampeonato Carioca 190511110400200
2016Botafogo SPSerie C139318162924501
2016Vila NovaCampeonato Goiano 196214122840200
2015Vila NovaSerie C411853582100
2015TrezeCampeonato Paraibano06
2014Brasil de PelotasSerie D4421055491400
2014CRACCampeonato Goiano 196512120702200
2014CRACSerie C512660402000
2013IpatingaSerie C20410191150100
2011CabofrienseCampeonato Carioca 11027141401011300
2009CabofrienseCampeonato Carioca 10000000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024AnápolisCopa do Brasil19101010000
2023BrasilienseCopa do Brasil142220200000
2023BrasilienseCopa Verde222330200100
2022BrasilienseCopa Verde264440400100
2022BrasilienseCopa do Brasil250440400000
2021BrasilienseCopa Verde106211120000
2021BrasilienseCopa do Brasil87211010110
2020BrasilienseCopa Verde524880801000
2019RemoCopa Verde330642320200
2018Novo HamburgoCopa do Brasil99211110200
2016Vila NovaCopa Verde281431111000
2013IpatingaCopa do Brasil126220220000

Trophies

Jenner Zottele Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie CWinner12015
Brazil - Serie D2nd Place12014
Brazil - BrasilienseWinner22022, 2021
Brazil - Brasiliense2nd Place12023
Brazil - Carioca B1Winner12010
Brazil - Copa VerdeWinner12020

Transfers

Jenner Zottele Transfers

DateFromToFee
13.03.24GoianésiaAnápolisN/A
05.12.23BrasilienseGoianésiaFree
05.11.20YpirangaBrasilienseFree
02.12.19RemoYpirangaFree
02.05.19Villa Nova MGRemoN/A
13.02.19São José RSVilla Nova MGN/A
13.12.18JoinvilleSão José RSFree
13.06.18Novo HamburgoJoinvilleN/A
03.01.18ABCNovo HamburgoFree
04.05.17MacaéABCN/A
02.01.17Botafogo SPMacaéFree
15.05.16Vila NovaBotafogo SPN/A
01.08.15TrezeVila NovaN/A
01.01.15Brasil PelotasTrezeN/A
01.07.14CRACBrasil PelotasN/A
01.01.14IpatingaCRACN/A
01.04.13CabofrienseIpatingaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia