ADVERTISEMENT

Tomoya Inukai

Tomoya Inukai
Current team: Kashiwa Reysol
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Japan
Date of birth: 12 May, 1993 (31 years)
Place of birth: Shizuoka, Japan
Weight: 169.8 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Tomoya Inukai Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Kashiwa ReysolJ1 League720880000200
2023Kashiwa ReysolJ1 League106312120100100
2023Urawa RedsJ1 League0000020000
2022Urawa RedsJ1 League291633251000
2021Kashima AntlersJ1 League212629236164510
2020Kashima AntlersJ1 League279031310012600
2019Kashima AntlersJ1 League261029290012200
2018Kashima AntlersJ1 League1934222110131300
2017Shimizu S-PulseJ1 League142116160110100
2016Shimizu S-PulseJ2 League234026260141300
2015Shimizu S-PulseJ1 League164720191130300
2014Matsumoto YamagaJ2 League378042420006300
2013Matsumoto YamagaJ2 League184621210113200
2013Shimizu S-PulseJ1 League0000010000
2012Shimizu S-PulseJ1 League461101120100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Kashiwa ReysolJ. League Cup0000000000
2023Urawa RedsEmperor's Cup98110100000
2023Urawa RedsJ. League Cup270330000000
2022Urawa RedsEmperor's Cup0000000000
2022Urawa RedsJ. League Cup0000000000
2021Kashima AntlersEmperor's Cup180220020000
2021Kashima AntlersJ. League Cup401651210000
2020Kashima AntlersJ. League Cup90110000000
2019Kashima AntlersJ. League Cup187431111000
2019Kashima AntlersEmperor's Cup270330000000
2018Kashima AntlersJ. League Cup360440001100
2018Kashima AntlersEmperor's Cup210220010000
2017Shimizu S-PulseJ. League Cup0000020000
2015Shimizu S-PulseJ. League Cup150220110000
2013Shimizu S-PulseJ. League Cup180220000000
2012Shimizu S-PulseJ. League Cup80110180100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Urawa RedsClub Friendly0000000000
2022Urawa RedsAFC Asian Champions League0000020000
2020Kashima AntlersAFC Asian Champions League90110000000
2019Kashima AntlersAFC Asian Champions League8071091010110
2018 UAEKashima AntlersFIFA Club World Cup90110020100
2018Kashima AntlersAFC Asian Champions League6371073070100

Trophies

Tomoya Inukai Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Japan - J2 League2nd Place22016, 2014
Japan - Emperor's Cup2nd Place22023, 2019
Japan - J. League Cup2nd Place12012
Japan - Super CupWinner12022
Asia - AFC Champions LeagueWinner22022, 2018

Transfers

Tomoya Inukai Transfers

DateFromToFee
22.01.24UrawaKashiwaN/A
01.01.24KashiwaUrawaN/A
24.07.23UrawaKashiwaLoan
09.01.22KashimaUrawaN/A
06.01.18ShimizuKashimaN/A
01.01.15MatsumotoShimizuN/A
26.06.13ShimizuMatsumotoLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30