ADVERTISEMENT

Santiago Tréllez Viveros

Santiago Tréllez Viveros
Current team: Deportivo Pasto
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Colombia
Date of birth: 17 January, 1990 (34 years)
Place of birth: Medellín, Colombia
Weight: 167.6 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Santiago Tréllez Viveros Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Deportivo PastoPrimera A581972620300
2023Operário PRSerie C373642222100
2023VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 1434853340000
2023VitóriaSerie B60012661124100
2022/23VitóriaCopa do Nordeste348743242101
2022VitóriaSerie C1287211651366200
2021/22Sport RecifeCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2021Sport RecifeBrasileirão825306246281500
2021Sport RecifeCampeonato Pernambucano 1374844240101
2020/21Sport RecifeCopa do Nordeste65110100000
2020São PauloCampeonato Paulista A133101020000
2020São PauloBrasileirão528080210000
2019InternacionalCampeonato Gaúcho 1409945390000
2019InternacionalBrasileirão297440360000
2018São PauloCampeonato Paulista A1452945271000
2018São PauloBrasileirão731236173304200
2018VitóriaCampeonato Baiano 1180220000000
2017/18VitóriaCopa do Nordeste90110001000
2017VitóriaBrasileirão2031232303010300
2017Deportivo PastoPrimera A132017152729300
2016La EquidadPrimera A1987282261563100
2015ArsenalPrimera División359734262101
2015LibertadPrimera Division82717107703300
2014Atlético NacionalPrimera A12692311124152200
2013/14Atlético MoreliaLiga MX3769454150200
2012/13San LuisLiga MX189427225664500
2012Independiente MedellínPrimera A108616115303410
2011Independiente MedellínPrimera A2085332581608700

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023VitóriaCopa do Brasil44101010000
2022VitóriaCopa do Brasil115312120000
2021São PauloCopa do Brasil0000000000
2020São PauloCopa do Brasil11101060001
2019InternacionalCopa do Brasil0000010000
2018São PauloCopa do Brasil211330221100
2018VitóriaCopa do Brasil0000000000
2017Deportivo PastoCopa Colombia0000010000
2016La EquidadCopa Colombia350541201001
2014Atlético NacionalCopa Colombia7171091301300
2013/14Atlético MoreliaCopa MX510761222100
2012/13San LuisCopa MX156220102000
2012Independiente MedellínCopa Colombia225330002310
2011Independiente MedellínCopa Colombia377550303210

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020São PauloCopa Sudamericana0000020000
2020São PauloCopa Libertadores56303051000
2019InternacionalCopa Libertadores0000060000
2018São PauloCopa Sudamericana123312120000
2015ArsenalCopa Sudamericana118211010000
2015LibertadCopa Libertadores469651211000
2014Atlético NacionalCopa Libertadores117413151000
2014Atlético NacionalCopa Sudamericana125413041000

Trophies

Santiago Tréllez Viveros Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Argentina - Primera DivisiónWinner12008/2009 Clausura
Colombia - Primera AWinner12014 Apertura
Brazil - Copa do Brasil2nd Place12019
Colombia - Superliga2nd Place12014
Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 12nd Place12019
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 12nd Place12021
South-America - CONMEBOL Sudamericana2nd Place12014

Transfers

Santiago Tréllez Viveros Transfers

DateFromToFee
28.01.24OperárioPastoN/A
22.08.23VitóriaOperárioFree
22.03.21São PauloSportLoan
01.01.20InternacionalSão PauloN/A
12.01.19São PauloInternacionalLoan
30.01.18VitóriaSão PauloN/A
14.07.17PastoVitóriaN/A
21.02.17EquidadPastoN/A
01.01.16ArsenalEquidadFree
16.07.15LibertadArsenalFree
17.01.15Atl. NacionalLibertadLoan
01.01.14MoreliaAtl. NacionalN/A
01.06.13San LuisMoreliaN/A
01.07.12MedellínSan LuisN/A
01.01.11VélezMedellínN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30