ADVERTISEMENT

Sammy Andre Bossut

Sammy Andre Bossut
Current team: Sporting West Harelbeke
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Belgium
Date of birth: 11 August, 1985 (38 years)
Place of birth: Tielt, Belgium
Weight: 163.1 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Sammy Andre Bossut Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24HarelbekeSecond Amateur Division
2022/23Zulte WaregemPro League1980222200100100
2021/22Zulte WaregemPro League216024240090000
2020/21Zulte WaregemPro League00000230000
2019/20Zulte WaregemPro League207023230030000
2018/19Zulte WaregemPro League270030300000100
2017/18Zulte WaregemPro League135015150000300
2016/17Zulte WaregemPro League162018180040000
2015/16Zulte WaregemPro League2520282800100100
2014/15Zulte WaregemPro League324036360000100
2013/14Zulte WaregemPro League356240400000001
2012/13Zulte WaregemPro League306034340060100
2011/12Zulte WaregemPro League288032320040300
2010/11Zulte WaregemPro League288032320000100
2009/10Zulte WaregemPro League351039390000200
2008/09Zulte WaregemPro League304434340100100
2007/08Zulte WaregemPro League00
2006/07Zulte WaregemPro League20
2005/06HarelbekeSecond Amateur Division50
2004/05HarelbekeSecond Amateur Division10
2003/04HarelbekeChallenger Pro League20

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24HarelbekeBelgian Cup210220000000
2022/23Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup450550000000
2021/22Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup210220000000
2020/21Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup90110000000
2019/20Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup270330020000
2018/19Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup180220000000
2017/18Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup120110000000
2016/17Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup510550000000
2015/16Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup0000010000
2014/15Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup90110030000
2013/14Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup0000060000
2012/13Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup166211020000
2011/12Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup90110000000
2010/11Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup90110000000
2009/10Zulte WaregemBelgian Cup180220000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018Zulte WaregemClub Friendly46110100000
2014/15Zulte WaregemUEFA Europa League180220000000
2013/14Zulte WaregemUEFA Europa League720880000100
2013/14Zulte WaregemUEFA Champions League180220000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2014BelgiumFIFA World Cup0000050000
2014BelgiumFriendly90110020000

Trophies

Sammy Andre Bossut Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Belgium - Pro League2nd Place12012/2013
Belgium - Belgian CupWinner12016/2017
Belgium - Belgian Cup2nd Place12013/2014
Belgium - Super Cup2nd Place22017/2018, 2006/2007

Transfers

Sammy Andre Bossut Transfers

DateFromToFee
18.07.23ZWHarelbekeFree
01.07.06HarelbekeZWN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 1 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30