ADVERTISEMENT

Ruslan Mingazow

Ruslan Mingazow
Current team: Kitchee
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Turkmenistan
Date of birth: 23 November, 1991 (32 years)
Place of birth: Aşgabat, Turkmenistan
Weight: 145.5 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Ruslan Mingazow Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24KitcheeHong Kong Premier League6651091714000
2022/23KitcheeHong Kong Premier League1451181624217310
2021KaspiyKazakhstan Premier League156820173755600
2020Shakhter KaragandyKazakhstan Premier League8031394842300
2020IrtyshKazakhstan Premier League180220000000
2019IrtyshKazakhstan Premier League5721165472100
2018/19PříbramCzech First League1466201731234300
2017/18Slavia PragueCzech First League92220200000
2017/18Mladá BoleslavCzech First League371752422300
2017/18Slavia PragueCzech First League59110120000
2016/17Slavia PragueCzech First League65016886123300
2015/16JablonecCzech First League1065161421125200
2014/15JablonecCzech First League1379241681585310
2014SkontoVirsliga135516151119400
2013SkontoVirsliga153018171318500
2012SkontoVirsliga241829272626601
2011SkontoVirsliga65613674101500
2010SkontoVirsliga1064161511218500
2009SkontoVirsliga92020911702200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24KitcheeSenior Shield271330202200
2023/24KitcheeHong Kong FA Cup90110000000
2023/24KitcheeHKPL Cup152220102000
2022/23KitcheeSenior Shield367431113200
2021KaspiyCup509660402200
2018/19PříbramCzech Cup90110001000
2017/18Mladá BoleslavCzech Cup21101000000
2016/17Slavia PragueCzech Cup148321202100
2015/16JablonecCzech Cup250431201000
2014/15JablonecCzech Cup448862602100
2014/15SkontoLatvijas kauss90110001000
2013/14SkontoLatvijas kauss390440002100
2012/13SkontoLatvijas kauss90211110000
2011/12SkontoLatvijas kauss165220100000
2010/11SkontoLatvijas kauss157211010100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24KitcheeAFC Asian Champions League316440100000
2022KitcheeAFC Asian Champions League370550201100
2017/18Slavia PragueUEFA Champions League15101010000
2016/17Slavia PragueUEFA Europa League91211120000
2015/16JablonecUEFA Europa League175321110100
2013/14SkontoUEFA Europa League385440101200
2012/13SkontoUEFA Europa League90110000000
2011/12SkontoUEFA Champions League180220000110
2010/11SkontoUEFA Europa League0000000000
2009/10SkontoUEFA Europa League24101000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2026TurkmenistanAFC World Cup Qualifiers168220102000
2024TurkmenistanFriendly0000000000
2023TurkmenistanFriendly65110100000
2022TurkmenistanAFC World Cup Qualifiers82110100000
2019TurkmenistanAFC Asian Cup243330200000
2019TurkmenistanAsian Cup Qualification270330001210
2018TurkmenistanAFC World Cup Qualifiers270330001200
2014TurkmenistanAFC Challenge Cup90110000000
2014TurkmenistanAFC World Cup Qualifiers95211110000
2012TurkmenistanAFC Challenge Cup341532021200
2010TurkmenistanAFC Challenge Cup397642230300
2010Turkmenistan U23Asian Games150321121110

Trophies

Ruslan Mingazow Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Czech-Republic - Czech LigaWinner12016/2017
Czech-Republic - Czech Liga2nd Place12017/2018
Hong-Kong - Premier LeagueWinner12022/2023
Latvia - VirsligaWinner12010
Latvia - Virsliga2nd Place22013, 2012
Latvia - Latvijas kaussWinner12011/2012
Latvia - Latvijas kauss2nd Place12013/2014
Czech-Republic - CupWinner12017/2018
Czech-Republic - Cup2nd Place22015/2016, 2014/2015
Hong-Kong - FA CupWinner12022/2023
Hong-Kong - HKPL CupWinner12023/2024
Latvia - Super Cup2nd Place12013
Hong-Kong - Senior ShieldWinner22023/2024, 2022/2023
Asia - AFC Challenge Cup2nd Place22012 Nepal, 2010 Sri Lanka
Europe - Baltic LeagueWinner12010/2011
Europe - Baltic Champions CupWinner12011

Transfers

Ruslan Mingazow Transfers

DateFromToFee
03.03.22KaspiyKitcheeFree
28.02.21KaragandyKaspiyFree
15.08.20IrtyshKaragandyN/A
07.09.18SlaviaPříbramLoan
01.01.18Mladá BoleslavSlaviaN/A
09.09.17SlaviaMladá BoleslavLoan
01.07.16JablonecSlaviaN/A
28.08.14SkontoJablonecN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30