ADVERTISEMENT

Roko Baturina

Roko Baturina
Current team: Racing Santander
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Croatia
Date of birth: 20 June, 2000 (23 years)
Place of birth: Split, Croatia
Weight: 180.8 lb
Height: 6 ft 1 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Roko Baturina Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Racing SantanderSegunda Division192716191000
2023/24Gil VicentePrimeira Liga7121596872000
2022/23Racing SantanderSegunda Division899141221244100
2022/23MariborPrva Liga110219118685100
2021/22FerencvárosNB10000020000
2021/22Lech Poznań IIII Liga392651501000
2021/22Lech PoznańEkstraklasa0000000000
2021/22FerencvárosNB10000020000
2020/21FerencvárosNB1542204164244000
2019/20BravoPrva Liga116116133838300
2019/20Dinamo Zagreb1. HNL14101050000
2019/20Dinamo Zagreb IIPrva NL84113103645200
2018/19Dinamo Zagreb IIPrva NL492862652000
2016/17RNK Split1. HNL7101020000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Gil VicenteTaça da Liga44101010000
2023/24Gil VicenteTaça de Portugal167321211000
2021/22Lech PoznańPuchar Polski104312120000
2020/21FerencvárosMagyar Kupa0000016000
2016/17RNK SplitNogometni Cup36101010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23FerencvárosUEFA Europa League0000000000
2022/23MariborUEFA Champions League325440202000
2022/23MariborUEFA Europa League180220000000
2022/23MariborUEFA Europa Conference League148220200000
2021/22FerencvárosUEFA Champions League1101080000
2020/21FerencvárosUEFA Champions League36202070000
2019/20Dinamo ZagrebUEFA Champions League0000000000
2019/20Dinamo Zagreb U23Premier League International Cup61202021000
2018/19Dinamo Zagreb U23Premier League International Cup23202030000
2018/19Dinamo Zagreb U19UEFA Youth League274633330100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019Croatia U19UEFA U19 European Championship426660600100
2017Croatia U17UEFA U17 European Championship78312120000

Trophies

Roko Baturina Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Hungary - NB1Winner22021/2022, 2020/2021
Hungary - Magyar KupaWinner12021/2022
Croatia - Super CupWinner12019/2020
Croatia - 1. HNL JunioriWinner12018/2019
Europe - Premier League International Cup2nd Place12018/2019

Transfers

Roko Baturina Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.24SantanderGil VicenteN/A
15.01.24Gil VicenteSantanderLoan
21.07.23FerencvárosGil VicenteN/A
31.01.23FerencvárosSantanderLoan
30.01.23MariborFerencvárosN/A
01.07.22FerencvárosMariborLoan
06.01.22LechFerencvárosN/A
27.08.21FerencvárosLechLoan
06.08.20Dinamo ZagrebFerencvárosN/A
31.07.20BravoDinamo ZagrebN/A
14.02.20Dinamo ZagrebBravoLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30