ADVERTISEMENT

Pablo Diogo Lopes de Lima

Pablo Diogo Lopes de Lima
Current team: Ituano
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 18 December, 1992 (31 years)
Place of birth: Campinas, Brazil
Weight: 147.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Pablo Diogo Lopes de Lima Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024ItuanoSerie B
2024ItuanoCampeonato Paulista A16551064351000
2023VitóriaSerie B866060100100
2023Santo AndréCampeonato Paulista A176212102821200
2022Operário PRSerie B180514190000
2022ChapecoenseCampeonato Catarinense 181611101510100
2022ChapecoenseSerie B311440240100
2021Guarani SPCampeonato Paulista A15571064150100
2021Guarani SPSerie B11842611154263100
2020Guarani SPCampeonato Paulista A1123414140200400
2020Guarani SPSerie B2368302731183500
2018/19Santa ClaraPrimeira Liga303121111130100
2018CoritibaSerie B948141043220500
2018CoritibaCampeonato Paranaense 1402642240200
2018Atlético MineiroCampeonato Mineiro 11101020000
2017/18CRBCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2017CRBSerie B107404060000
2017Atlético MineiroPrimeira Liga0000020000
2017Atlético MineiroBrasileirão126321220000
2017Vegalta SendaiJ1 League0000000000
2016Vegalta SendaiJ1 League1436151110200
2016Atlético MineiroPrimeira Liga86312120000
2016Atlético MineiroBrasileirão150514160100
2016Atlético MineiroCampeonato Mineiro 1308835290200
2015América MineiroSerie B7301174581000
2015OesteCampeonato Paulista A2318111101111100
2014OesteSerie B335122101170200
2014OesteCampeonato Paulista A1329734160000
2013OesteSerie B13232813157222400
2010Guarani SPBrasileirão53303030000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024ItuanoCopa do Brasil90110000000
2022ChapecoenseCopa do Brasil27101010100
2019/20Santa ClaraTaça da Liga27101030000
2018CoritibaCopa do Brasil22202030000
2017Vegalta SendaiJ. League Cup0000030000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2016Atlético MineiroCopa Libertadores11101010000

Trophies

Pablo Diogo Lopes de Lima Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie BWinner12023
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 12nd Place12016
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 12nd Place12018

Transfers

Pablo Diogo Lopes de Lima Transfers

DateFromToFee
15.12.23VitóriaItuanoFree
27.03.23Santo AndréVitóriaFree
01.12.22OperárioSanto AndréFree
13.08.22ChapecoenseOperárioFree
24.12.21GuaraniChapecoenseFree
01.01.20Santa ClaraGuaraniFree
17.01.19Atlético MGSanta ClaraN/A
15.02.18Atlético MGCoritibaLoan
01.01.18CRBAtlético MGN/A
08.09.17Atlético MGCRBLoan
01.07.16Atlético MGVegaltaN/A
01.01.16América MGAtlético MGN/A
04.09.15OesteAmérica MGN/A
23.05.13Mogi MirimOesteN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30