ADVERTISEMENT

Oualid El Hajjam

Oualid El Hajjam
Current team: Le Havre
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Morocco
Date of birth: 19 February, 1991 (33 years)
Place of birth: Châteauroux, France
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Oualid El Hajjam Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Le HavreLigue 136812482240100
2022/23Le HavreLigue 2308636360811400
2021/22TroyesLigue 110741912710201200
2020/21TroyesLigue 2227228271510500
2019/20TroyesLigue 2190122211111500
2018/19Amiens SC IINational 3450550000000
2018/19Amiens SCLigue 154211653320100
2017/18Amiens SCLigue 12197262421131600
2017/18Amiens SC IINational 30000000000
2016/17Amiens SCLigue 2243328280201501
2016/17Amiens SC IINational 390110000000
2015/16Amiens SCNational 1136618153170300
2015/16Amiens SC IINational 3517660101100
2014/15Amiens SCNational 184613940111101
2014/15Amiens SC IINational 3810990000100
2013/14Amiens SCNational 1160720173280200
2013/14Amiens SC IINational 3720880000100
2012/13Amiens SCNational 1542761060000
2012/13Amiens SC IINational 3112613130102200
2010/11Le Mans IINational 2501175121140101

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Le HavreCoupe de France270330000000
2022/23Le HavreCoupe de France0000000000
2021/22TroyesCoupe de France0000010000
2019/20TroyesCoupe de France6101010000
2019/20TroyesCoupe de la Ligue0000000000
2018/19Amiens SCCoupe de la Ligue180220000000
2018/19Amiens SCCoupe de France180220000000
2017/18Amiens SCCoupe de France47101010000
2017/18Amiens SCCoupe de la Ligue141211010000
2016/17Amiens SCCoupe de la Ligue0000000000
2014/15Amiens SCCoupe de France90110000000
2013/14Amiens SCCoupe de la Ligue90110000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Le HavreClub Friendly0000010000
2022Le HavreClub Friendly0000000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019MoroccoFriendly0000000000
2018MoroccoCAF World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2018MoroccoFriendly171220140000

Trophies

Oualid El Hajjam Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
France - Ligue 2Winner22022/2023, 2020/2021
France - Ligue 22nd Place12016/2017

Transfers

Oualid El Hajjam Transfers

DateFromToFee
15.07.22TroyesLe HavreN/A
05.07.19AmiensTroyes€ 35K

Sidelined

Oualid El Hajjam Injuries

TypeFromTo
Knock01.08.2315.08.23
Knock10.02.2210.03.22
Ankle/Foot Injury16.09.1820.09.18

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30