ADVERTISEMENT

Mirko Ivanić

Mirko Ivanić
Current team: Crvena Zvezda
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Montenegro
Date of birth: 13 September, 1993 (30 years)
Place of birth: Bački Jarak, Serbia
Weight: 154.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Mirko Ivanić Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga103316124864200
2022/23Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga2025292451578200
2021/22Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga27173635123217100
2020/21Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga23983328515616000
2019/20Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga940191097142000
2018/19Red Star BelgradeSuper Liga93614104341000
2018BATEBelarus Premier League1797252051267200
2017BATEBelarus Premier League2095272431644300
2016BATEBelarus Premier League200926224456200
2015/16VojvodinaSuper Liga177220200208300
2014/15VojvodinaSuper Liga2269262608010200
2013/14VojvodinaSuper Liga6791082402100
2013/14Proleter Novi SadPrva Liga125715141506200
2013/14VojvodinaSuper Liga0000000000
2012/13Proleter Novi SadPrva Liga142124168705400

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup28101010000
2022/23Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup369541212000
2021/22Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup407550202000
2020/21Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup377541201000
2019/20Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup161220201000
2018/19Red Star BelgradeSerbian Cup253431202000
2017/18BATEBelarusian Cup434651305000
2016/17BATEBelarusian Cup266523102000
2015/16BATEBelarusian Cup433550201000
2015/16VojvodinaSerbian Cup180220000000
2014/15VojvodinaSerbian Cup180220000100
2013/14VojvodinaSerbian Cup168220100000
2013/14Proleter Novi SadSerbian Cup90110000000
2012/13Proleter Novi SadSerbian Cup24101000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Red Star BelgradeUEFA Champions League377550300200
2023Red Star BelgradeClub Friendly71110101000
2022/23Red Star BelgradeUEFA Europa League300431020000
2022/23Red Star BelgradeUEFA Champions League238330201100
2021/22Red Star BelgradeUEFA Champions League338440101100
2021/22Red Star BelgradeUEFA Europa League84910100304200
2020/21Red Star BelgradeUEFA Champions League215321113000
2020/21Red Star BelgradeUEFA Europa League562770500100
2019/20Red Star BelgradeUEFA Champions League6621073240100
2018/19BATEUEFA Europa League368541121000
2018/19BATEUEFA Champions League438651411000
2017/18BATEUEFA Europa League684880204100
2017/18BATEUEFA Champions League278440200100
2016/17BATEUEFA Europa League141211010000
2016/17BATEUEFA Champions League209422120000
2015/16VojvodinaUEFA Europa League686880502000
2014/15VojvodinaUEFA Europa League180220001000
2013/14VojvodinaUEFA Europa League1101040000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020MontenegroUEFA Euro Qualifying180220000000
2018/19MontenegroUEFA Nations League467651010100
2018MontenegroUEFA World Cup Qualifiers272532230100
2018MontenegroFriendly157220101000
2017Serbia U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2017MontenegroFriendly0000000000
2015Serbia U21UEFA Euro U-210000030000

Trophies

Mirko Ivanić Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Belarus - Belarus Premier LeagueWinner32018, 2017, 2016
Serbia - Super LigaWinner52022/2023, 2021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019
Belarus - Belarusian Cup2nd Place22017/2018, 2015/2016
Serbia - Serbian CupWinner42022/2023, 2021/2022, 2020/2021, 2013/2014
Serbia - Serbian Cup2nd Place12018/2019
Belarus - Super CupWinner22017, 2016
Belarus - Super Cup2nd Place12018

Transfers

Mirko Ivanić Transfers

DateFromToFee
11.02.19BATERed StarN/A
02.02.16VojvodinaBATEN/A
01.01.14ProleterVojvodinaN/A
13.08.13VojvodinaProleterLoan
01.07.13ProleterVojvodinaN/A
31.08.12VojvodinaProleterLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia